Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - L

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:21:48 7'16 5303 4582 -721 5391
2 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:21:54 7'18 5088 4561 -527 4881
3 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 0:22:35 7'31 4343 4423 +80 4907
4 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:22:52 7'37 5048 4369 -679 5129
5 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:22:57 7'39 4183 4353 +170 4272
6 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:23:37 7'52 3967 4230 +263 4455
7 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:24:25 8'08 4457 4091 -366 4779
8 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:24:32 8'10 4201 4072 -129 4286
9 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:26:19 8'46 3995 3796 -199 4103
10 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:26:19 8'46 3300 3796 +496 3653
11 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:26:43 8'54 4026 3739 -287 4506
12 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:26:45 8'55 3194 3734 +540 3792
13 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:26:59 8'59 3617 3702 +85 4097
14 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:27:07 9'02 3864 3684 -180 4309
15 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:27:14 9'04 3783 3668 -115 4166
16 GAILLARD Théo 22063 H14 8607PC 0:27:15 9'05 2162 3666 +1504 3127
17 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:27:30 9'10 3621 3633 +12 4176
18 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:27:50 9'16 3568 3589 +21 3623
19 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:27:58 9'19 3652 3572 -80 3571
20 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:29:05 9'41 2956 3435 +479 3297
21 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:29:11 9'43 3671 3423 -248 4177
22 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:29:20 9'46 4103 3406 -697 4151
23 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:29:36 9'52 3406 3375 -31 3645
24 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:30:01 10'00 3752 3328 -424 3759
25 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:30:21 10'07 3140 3291 +151 3348
26 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:30:41 10'13 3268 3256 -12 3551
27 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:32:02 10'40 2403 3118 +715 3397
28 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:32:04 10'41 3456 3115 -341 3470
29 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL colin 26983 H14 3914FC 0:32:15 10'45 3098 2905
30 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:32:49 10'56 2798 3044 +246 3311
31 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H14 8607PC 0:32:56 10'58 2498 3033 +535 2909
32 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 0:32:59 10'59 2992 3029 +37 3099
33 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:33:42 11'14 2448 2964 +516 3054
34 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:34:13 11'24 2699 2920 +221 3346
35 WALLON Maxime 21391 H14 9502IF 0:34:59 11'39 1963 2856 +893 2672
36 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:35:06 11'42 3229 2846 -383 3252
37 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:35:25 11'48 2472 2821 +349 3141
38 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:36:06 12'02 2354 2767 +413 3026
39 PEKER Vincent 24538 H14 7707IF 0:36:15 12'05 1527 2756 +1229 2918
40 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:36:47 12'15 3409 2716 -693 3642
41 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:37:31 12'30 2988 2663 -325 3226
42 DUSSEUX Mael 23475 H14 2208BR 0:38:06 12'42 1660 2622 +962 2205
43 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:38:59 12'59 2748 2563 -185 3039
44 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H14 7707IF 0:40:08 13'22 2186 2489 +303 2401
45 MINIERE Antoine 26286 H16 7716IF 0:42:47 14'15 0 2335 2546
46 MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI 0:43:43 14'34 1412 2285 +873 2198
47 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:44:03 14'41 1747 2268 +521 3349
48 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H14 7707IF 0:44:33 14'51 2242 2842
49 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:45:38 15'12 2509 2189 -320 2826
50 POZZAR Mario 24073 H14 4709AQ 0:46:17 15'25 1398 2158 +760 2032
51 MATTLER Franck 26829 H14 9502IF 0:46:33 15'31 2146 1849
52 ROMAT Lucien 24985 H14 8607PC 0:47:15 15'45 0 2114 2455
53 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H14 9502IF 0:49:04 16'21 1913 2036 +123 2094
54 BENALLEGUE Nail 26953 H21 5116CA 1:22:01 27'20 1218 1169
ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA pm None 2901 0 3650
PRECETTI Victor 26836 H14 7707IF pm None 0 2666