Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - I

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:37:16 6'12 7153 6564 -589 7622
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:38:28 6'24 6829 6359 -470 7018
3 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:38:46 6'27 6171 6310 +139 6830
4 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:40:28 6'44 6408 6045 -363 6935
5 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:41:25 6'54 5888 5906 +18 6184
6 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:42:55 7'09 5127 5700 +573 5139
7 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:43:03 7'10 5247 5682 +435 5542
8 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:43:23 7'13 7376 5638 -1738 7120
9 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:43:27 7'14 5740 5630 -110 6011
10 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:43:38 7'16 5209 5606 +397 5444
11 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:43:42 7'17 5485 5597 +112 5519
12 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:44:16 7'22 6222 5526 -696 6448
13 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 0:44:51 7'28 4827 5454 +627 4987
14 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:45:33 7'35 5781 5370 -411 5843
15 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:46:11 7'41 6027 5296 -731 6027
16 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:46:16 7'42 5317 5287 -30 5371
17 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:46:36 7'46 5345 5249 -96 5487
18 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:47:04 7'50 4740 5197 +457 5099
19 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:47:41 7'56 5202 5130 -72 5464
20 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:48:24 8'04 5230 5054 -176 5452
21 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:48:28 8'04 4287 5047 +760 5240
22 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:48:43 8'07 4785 5021 +236 4949
23 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:49:20 8'13 4561 4958 +397 4841
24 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:49:26 8'14 4426 4948 +522 4609
25 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:49:37 8'16 5353 4930 -423 5332
26 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:49:53 8'18 4873 4904 +31 4902
27 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H16 4403PL 0:50:35 8'25 3448 4836 +1388 4698
28 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:51:28 8'34 5355 4753 -602 5390
29 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:52:38 8'46 4655 4647 -8 5271
30 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL simon 26982 H16 3914FC 0:52:40 8'46 4644 3964
31 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:53:46 8'57 5700 4549 -1151 5678
32 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:54:55 9'09 4675 4454 -221 4629
33 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 0:55:14 9'12 4128 4429 +301 4292
34 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:56:16 9'22 4638 4347 -291 4609
35 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:56:42 9'27 5983 4314 -1669 6260
36 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 0:57:47 9'37 4160 4233 +73 4334
37 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:58:51 9'48 4424 4156 -268 4714
38 VILPERT FLORIAN 25541 H16 7407RA 0:59:28 9'54 2150 4113 +1963 3876
39 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H16 5907NO 0:59:37 9'56 3353 4103 +750 4271
40 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H18 7716IF 1:00:18 10'03 4292 4057 -235 4453
41 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 1:01:24 10'14 4027 3984 -43 4073
42 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 1:03:08 10'31 4246 3874 -372 4234
43 PARIS Antoine 23743 H16 7716IF 1:04:52 10'48 2719 3771 +1052 3544
44 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 1:07:11 11'11 3842 3641 -201 3909
45 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 1:07:32 11'15 4027 3622 -405 3865
46 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 1:07:51 11'18 4482 3605 -877 4276
47 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI 1:09:23 11'33 3528 3525 -3 3807
48 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 1:12:06 12'01 4384 3393 -991 4391
49 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 1:12:12 12'02 3050 3388 +338 4050
50 LABROUSSE PAUL 24479 H16 6413AQ 1:12:31 12'05 2428 3373 +945 2947
51 PINSARD Florian 26567 H16 7715IF 1:15:55 12'39 3222 3029
52 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 1:16:03 12'40 3825 3216 -609 4188
53 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:16:49 12'48 2728 3184 +456 3212
54 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO 1:18:33 13'05 3747 3114 -633 3930
55 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF 1:40:23 16'43 3138 2437 -701 3219
56 BIBAS Aurélien 23723 H21 5909NO 1:40:25 16'44 2232 2436 +204 3143
BOUIN Sarah 24658 D35 2208BR abandon None 0 0 0
GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO pm None 3983 0 3983