Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - G

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:39:03 9'45 6335 6688 +353 6458
2 MOISSET Jacques 2328 H60 7403RA 0:42:44 10'41 5671 6111 +440 5759
3 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H65 7707IF 0:44:28 11'07 5349 5873 +524 5660
4 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:44:41 11'10 5312 5844 +532 5617
5 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:45:26 11'21 5426 5748 +322 5546
6 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:45:41 11'25 5834 5717 -117 5812
7 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:46:05 11'31 5416 5667 +251 5506
8 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:48:56 12'14 5114 5337 +223 5276
9 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:49:42 12'25 4301 5255 +954 4453
10 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:50:27 12'36 4771 5176 +405 4886
11 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:50:49 12'42 5077 5139 +62 4899
12 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:52:11 13'02 5397 5004 -393 5206
13 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:52:19 13'04 5019 4992 -27 4990
14 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:53:03 13'15 4092 4923 +831 4868
15 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:54:53 13'43 4745 4758 +13 4911
16 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:55:13 13'48 4958 4730 -228 5163
17 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:55:48 13'57 5387 4680 -707 5452
18 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:56:14 14'03 4494 4644 +150 4443
19 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:57:18 14'19 4423 4558 +135 4495
20 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:57:38 14'24 4793 4531 -262 4445
21 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:57:45 14'26 4488 4522 +34 4608
22 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:58:38 14'39 4359 4454 +95 4318
23 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 0:58:58 14'44 4477 4429 -48 4496
24 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:59:34 14'53 4226 4384 +158 4210
25 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 0:59:44 14'56 4128 4372 +244 4090
26 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:59:56 14'59 4525 4357 -168 4589
27 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:00:02 15'00 4401 4350 -51 4408
28 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0111RA 1:01:43 15'25 4476 4231 -245 4340
29 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 1:02:16 15'34 4480 4194 -286 4504
30 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:02:50 15'42 4787 4156 -631 4739
31 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 1:02:53 15'43 4303 4153 -150 4368
32 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 1:02:54 15'43 4446 4152 -294 4379
33 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 1:02:57 15'44 4783 4149 -634 4721
34 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 1:03:00 15'45 4231 4145 -86 4288
35 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:03:35 15'53 4437 4107 -330 4436
36 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:03:38 15'54 4025 4104 +79 3881
37 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 1:04:14 16'03 4017 4066 +49 4031
38 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H65 6208NO 1:05:19 16'19 4143 3998 -145 3854
39 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:05:39 16'24 4069 3978 -91 4027
40 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:05:57 16'29 3709 3960 +251 4454
41 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:07:26 16'51 3494 3873 +379 3519
42 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:08:41 17'10 3933 3802 -131 3977
43 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 1:08:55 17'13 4196 3789 -407 4225
44 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 1:09:09 17'17 3225 3777 +552 3595
45 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 1:09:31 17'22 4069 3757 -312 4217
46 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 1:09:38 17'24 3934 3750 -184 3632
47 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:10:07 17'31 4133 3724 -409 4162
48 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 1:10:16 17'34 3327 3717 +390 3835
49 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:10:51 17'42 3335 3686 +351 3423
50 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 9502IF 1:10:56 17'44 4329 3682 -647 4130
51 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 1:11:05 17'46 3682 3674 -8 3693
52 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:11:23 17'50 3711 3658 -53 3496
53 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 1:11:34 17'53 3860 3649 -211 3889
54 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:12:10 18'02 3991 3619 -372 3932
55 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:12:46 18'11 3565 3589 +24 3617
56 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:12:58 18'14 3158 3579 +421 3566
57 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:13:04 18'16 3649 3574 -75 3746
58 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 1:13:08 18'17 3904 3571 -333 3898
59 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 1:13:52 18'28 3590 3535 -55 3619
60 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:14:02 18'30 4065 3527 -538 3621
61 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:14:44 18'41 3104 3494 +390 3450
62 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D55 7403RA 1:15:27 18'51 3362 3461 +99 3390
63 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:15:52 18'58 3469 3442 -27 3624
64 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 1:15:59 18'59 4006 3437 -569 3912
65 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:16:14 19'03 3337 3426 +89 3187
66 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:16:52 19'13 3389 3397 +8 3391
67 TERS Jean-Paul 1692 H65 1705PC 1:16:53 19'13 3397 3251
68 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:16:53 19'13 3395 3397 +2 3552
69 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:17:41 19'25 3577 3362 -215 3371
70 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:18:34 19'38 3828 3324 -504 3632
71 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:18:48 19'42 3583 3314 -269 3538
72 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:19:46 19'56 3409 3274 -135 3383
73 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 1:21:05 20'16 3291 3221 -70 3300
74 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D50 4201RA 1:23:04 20'46 3832 3144 -688 3898
75 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 1:24:29 21'07 3032 3091 +59 3352
76 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:25:06 21'16 3287 3069 -218 3180
77 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 1:26:29 21'37 3473 3020 -453 3583
78 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:26:46 21'41 3118 3010 -108 3127
79 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 1:27:42 21'55 3711 2978 -733 3711
80 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:31:23 22'50 3464 2858 -606 3520
81 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 1:33:13 23'18 2828 2802 -26 2828
82 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 1:34:34 23'38 3964 2762 -1202 3925
83 MILLEVILLE Herve 13429 H60 6008PI 1:34:47 23'41 3189 2755 -434 3184
84 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:35:35 23'53 3339 2732 -607 3433
85 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:36:53 24'13 3750 2695 -1055 3766
86 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:38:34 24'38 3343 2649 -694 3231
87 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:40:31 25'07 2250 2598 +348 2434
88 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:41:10 25'17 3419 2581 -838 3251
89 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 1:41:19 25'19 3631 2578 -1053 3295
90 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:41:49 25'27 2938 2565 -373 3106
91 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:42:42 25'40 2755 2543 -212 2709
92 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 1:43:00 25'45 2601 2535 -66 2821
93 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:43:15 25'48 2930 2529 -401 2988
94 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:46:28 26'37 3197 2453 -744 2954
95 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:46:28 26'37 2928 2453 -475 2904
96 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 1:50:01 27'30 2382 2374 -8 2392
97 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 1:52:56 28'14 2610 2312 -298 2687
98 PRADO Marie-Emma 2582 D50 2406AQ 1:53:22 28'20 2304 2166
99 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:56:13 29'03 2086 2247 +161 2902
100 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 2:04:12 31'03 3468 2103 -1365 3409
101 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 2:04:15 31'03 2015 2102 +87 2380
VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF abandon None 3154 0 3612
GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO pm None 4812 0 5246
GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO pm None 3802 0 4111
SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ pm None 2727 0 2737
GUILLEMER Catherine 23390 D50 2208BR pm None 1580 0 1820
nc GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 1:01:53 15'28