Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - F

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:46:03 7'40 6124 6271 +147 6275
2 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:46:07 7'41 6462 6261 -201 6564
3 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:46:28 7'44 5992 6214 +222 6143
4 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:47:57 7'59 5836 6022 +186 5882
5 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:51:06 8'31 5722 5651 -71 5667
6 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA 0:51:28 8'34 5955 5611 -344 5920
7 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:52:42 8'47 5214 5479 +265 5649
8 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:52:43 8'47 5300 5478 +178 5367
9 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:53:34 8'55 5299 5391 +92 5326
10 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:56:16 9'22 5398 5132 -266 5397
11 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:56:33 9'25 5509 5106 -403 5504
12 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:57:00 9'30 4637 5066 +429 4438
13 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:57:55 9'39 5357 4986 -371 5136
14 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:58:18 9'43 5652 4953 -699 5542
15 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 0:59:40 9'56 5113 4840 -273 5113
16 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 1:01:35 10'15 4526 4689 +163 4124
17 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:04:02 10'40 4320 4510 +190 4400
18 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 1:04:03 10'40 4617 4508 -109 4662
19 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 1:04:10 10'41 4742 4500 -242 4478
20 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:04:20 10'43 4645 4488 -157 4502
21 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 1:05:24 10'54 4116 4415 +299 4109
22 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 1:06:09 11'01 4262 4365 +103 4291
23 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:07:01 11'10 4657 4309 -348 4637
24 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:07:06 11'11 4495 4303 -192 4428
25 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:07:38 11'16 3588 4269 +681 3986
26 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:08:08 11'21 3291 4238 +947 4070
27 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:08:39 11'26 4231 4206 -25 4200
28 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 1:08:40 11'26 4657 4205 -452 4695
29 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 1:09:06 11'31 4156 4179 +23 4152
30 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:09:15 11'32 4725 4170 -555 4586
31 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 1:09:33 11'35 4031 4152 +121 3995
32 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 1307PR 1:10:07 11'41 4281 4118 -163 4110
33 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 1:10:14 11'42 4453 4111 -342 4104
34 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:11:54 11'59 4157 4016 -141 3987
35 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:12:09 12'01 4564 4002 -562 4562
36 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:12:51 12'08 3139 3964 +825 3676
37 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 1:13:14 12'12 3365 3943 +578 4020
38 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:13:46 12'17 4399 3914 -485 4362
39 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 1:13:48 12'18 2647 3913 +1266 3505
40 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:13:49 12'18 4150 3912 -238 4136
41 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:14:01 12'20 4278 3901 -377 4342
42 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:14:23 12'23 5129 3882 -1247 5049
43 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:14:26 12'24 3686 3879 +193 3751
44 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:14:32 12'25 4133 3874 -259 4046
45 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:16:11 12'41 4270 3790 -480 4203
46 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D18 7109BO 1:16:21 12'43 3210 3782 +572 3602
47 CRETE Camille 18828 D18 6008PI 1:17:02 12'50 3728 3748 +20 4084
48 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:17:48 12'58 3693 3712 +19 3852
49 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:18:04 13'00 3777 3699 -78 3850
50 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D18 5907NO 1:19:22 13'13 3638 2962
51 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:19:22 13'13 3727 3638 -89 3674
52 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:19:39 13'16 4265 3625 -640 4133
53 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 1:20:10 13'21 3491 3602 +111 4194
54 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:21:45 13'37 3989 3532 -457 3997
55 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 1:21:57 13'39 3791 3524 -267 3569
56 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:22:27 13'44 4117 3502 -615 3881
57 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 1:23:52 13'58 3567 3443 -124 3859
58 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:24:51 14'08 3143 3403 +260 3656
59 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 1:27:16 14'32 3888 3309 -579 3884
60 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:29:06 14'51 3691 3241 -450 3705
61 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:29:36 14'56 3682 3223 -459 3757
62 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D45 6208NO 1:29:42 14'57 2809 3219 +410 3152
63 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:30:39 15'06 3236 3185 -51 3459
64 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:31:49 15'18 3662 3145 -517 3737
65 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 1:32:53 15'28 3087 3109 +22 3281
66 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:36:49 16'08 3556 2983 -573 3335
67 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D40 5907NO 1:37:18 16'13 2968 3061
68 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:38:50 16'28 3447 2922 -525 3510
69 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:44:00 17'20 3170 2777 -393 3120
70 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 1:45:06 17'31 3395 2747 -648 3073
71 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:52:31 18'45 2474 2566 +92 2709
72 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:53:49 18'58 3899 2537 -1362 3836
73 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 2:03:05 20'30 3068 2346 -722 3015
74 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA 2:19:52 23'18 1728 2065 +337 2668
75 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 2:20:09 23'21 2168 2060 -108 2282
76 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 2:26:35 24'25 2286 1970 -316 2341
77 MORIN Laura 23391 D18 2208BR 2:27:18 24'33 2266 1960 -306 2796
78 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 2:56:50 29'28 1654 1633 -21 2190
BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale 24241 D40 6208NO abandon None 1525 0 2650
POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO abandon None 6256 0 6220
LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR pm None 4301 0 4380
BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF pm None 3798 0 3824
THOER Emeline 25540 D18 2904BR pm None 3243 0 3169