Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - E

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:50:54 8'29 6727 6900 +173 6821
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:52:23 8'43 6571 6704 +133 6389
3 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:53:22 8'53 6951 6581 -370 6788
4 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:54:01 9'00 6343 6501 +158 6455
5 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:54:53 9'08 6030 6399 +369 6259
6 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:57:13 9'32 6187 6138 -49 6155
7 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:57:53 9'38 6044 6067 +23 6083
8 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:58:17 9'42 5396 6026 +630 5578
9 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:58:59 9'49 5393 5954 +561 5773
10 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:59:44 9'57 5926 5879 -47 5919
11 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 1:00:27 10'04 6533 5810 -723 6476
12 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:00:36 10'06 0 5795 4824
13 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:01:13 10'12 5366 5737 +371 5694
14 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 1:01:35 10'15 6539 5703 -836 6505
15 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 1:01:37 10'16 5846 5700 -146 5819
16 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 1:01:52 10'18 6057 5677 -380 6060
17 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 1:02:22 10'23 6330 5631 -699 6284
18 MOREAU Jacky 5197 H50 2907BR 1:02:51 10'28 4908 5588 +680 5334
19 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:03:24 10'34 4986 5539 +553 5283
20 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:04:14 10'42 5399 5467 +68 5395
21 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 1:05:56 10'59 5776 5326 -450 5777
22 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:06:07 11'01 5227 5312 +85 5326
23 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 1:06:38 11'06 5993 5270 -723 5871
24 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 1:07:24 11'14 4515 5211 +696 4941
25 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:07:47 11'17 5180 5181 +1 5000
26 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:08:25 11'24 5140 5133 -7 5077
27 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:09:45 11'37 4771 5035 +264 4886
28 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 1:09:52 11'38 4453 5027 +574 4743
29 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:10:02 11'40 5533 5015 -518 5514
30 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:10:09 11'41 5305 5006 -299 5255
31 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 1:11:10 11'51 4450 4935 +485 4557
32 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 1:11:30 11'55 4395 4912 +517 5039
33 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:12:04 12'00 5721 4873 -848 5679
34 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 1:13:55 12'19 4848 4751 -97 5051
35 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:13:57 12'19 4968 4749 -219 4713
36 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 1:14:05 12'20 4664 4740 +76 4969
37 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H50 1799PC 1:14:31 12'25 3371 4713 +1342 4741
38 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 1:16:10 12'41 4611 4247
39 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 1:17:09 12'51 4348 4552 +204 4403
40 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 1:20:02 13'20 4537 4388 -149 4801
41 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:20:09 13'21 4766 4382 -384 4803
42 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 1:21:51 13'38 4829 4291 -538 4953
43 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:22:56 13'49 4533 4235 -298 4477
44 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 1:23:33 13'55 4924 4203 -721 4786
45 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:23:59 13'59 4597 4182 -415 4464
46 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:24:33 14'05 4950 4154 -796 4846
47 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 1:24:40 14'06 3022 4148 +1126 4231
48 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 1:25:29 14'14 4544 4108 -436 4480
49 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:25:33 14'15 4316 4105 -211 4868
50 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:26:19 14'23 4367 4069 -298 4377
51 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 1:26:32 14'25 4012 4058 +46 4142
52 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:26:35 14'25 3937 4056 +119 4227
53 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 1:26:36 14'26 4162 4055 -107 4054
54 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H50 5907NO 1:27:34 14'35 3549 4011 +462 3949
55 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 1:29:29 14'54 4432 3925 -507 4466
56 KERVARREC Patrice 8470 H50 2906BR 1:30:22 15'03 3542 3886 +344 3697
57 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 1:31:21 15'13 3565 3844 +279 3702
58 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:31:31 15'15 4521 3837 -684 4535
59 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:32:32 15'25 3948 3795 -153 3849
60 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:33:39 15'36 5084 3750 -1334 4977
61 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:35:17 15'52 4025 3686 -339 4179
62 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 1:41:38 16'56 2893 3455 +562 3228
63 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:47:49 17'58 3970 3257 -713 3980
64 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:48:40 18'06 3253 3232 -21 3360
65 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:53:13 18'52 2685 3102 +417 2977
66 MARQUET Yannick 25015 H21 5413LO 1:58:18 19'43 2449 2969 +520 2875
67 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 2:00:07 20'01 2618 2924 +306 2783
68 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 2:00:45 20'07 3736 2908 -828 3739
69 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H55 2208BR 2:14:51 22'28 2775 2604 -171 2894
70 BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA 2:14:53 22'28 2816 2604 -212 2839
BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI pm None 4459 0 4546
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF pm None 4337 0 4420
BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU pm None 4594 0 4087