Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - D

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:58:17 9'42 4782 5262 +480 5472
2 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D35 1503AU 1:02:14 10'22 4318 4928 +610 4954
3 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:05:52 10'58 4511 4656 +145 4720
4 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:05:58 10'59 4476 4649 +173 4706
5 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 1:06:25 11'04 4977 4617 -360 5409
6 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 1:06:49 11'08 3773 4590 +817 4204
7 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:08:16 11'22 4382 4492 +110 4423
8 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:08:42 11'27 4687 4464 -223 4841
9 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 1:09:41 11'36 2377 4401 +2024 4182
10 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:09:58 11'39 4263 4383 +120 4187
11 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:10:28 11'44 4670 4352 -318 4598
12 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:13:13 12'12 4392 4189 -203 4656
13 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:15:23 12'33 3662 4068 +406 3989
14 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 1:15:27 12'34 4352 4065 -287 4489
15 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 1:15:31 12'35 4526 4061 -465 4842
16 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:15:46 12'37 4691 4048 -643 4831
17 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:17:25 12'54 0 3961 4490
18 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 1:19:54 13'19 4114 3838 -276 4646
19 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:19:57 13'19 3912 3836 -76 3963
20 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:20:14 13'22 2132 3822 +1690 3713
21 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 1:20:19 13'23 4330 3818 -512 4453
22 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 1:20:22 13'23 4022 3816 -206 4025
23 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI 1:22:39 13'46 3981 3711 -270 3476
24 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:25:00 14'10 3361 3608 +247 3925
25 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 1:28:05 14'40 3754 3482 -272 3663
26 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:28:26 14'44 3917 3468 -449 4128
27 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:28:50 14'48 3692 3452 -240 3784
28 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:29:13 14'52 4415 3437 -978 4372
29 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 1:32:13 15'22 3702 3326 -376 3267
30 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:33:25 15'34 3751 3283 -468 4370
31 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:33:46 15'37 3457 3271 -186 3386
32 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 1:34:32 15'45 3704 3244 -460 4387
33 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804AL 1:34:55 15'49 3055 3231 +176 3329
34 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 1:36:29 16'04 3611 3179 -432 3823
35 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 1:38:18 16'23 3614 3120 -494 4083
36 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:40:25 16'44 3336 3054 -282 3040
37 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:41:32 16'55 2972 3020 +48 3248
38 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 1:43:45 17'17 3592 2956 -636 3672
39 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:47:15 17'52 3675 2859 -816 3674
40 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 1:50:39 18'26 3441 2772 -669 3675
41 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:56:10 19'21 3702 2640 -1062 3709
42 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 2:00:08 20'01 2880 2553 -327 2964
43 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 2:08:21 21'23 2389 3259
44 SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF 2:34:15 25'42 1988 2343
SAFFY Lydie 24865 D35 4709AQ abandon None 2236 0 2281
ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC pm None 2853 0 2882