Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - C

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 9,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:59:57 6'39 7973 7840 -133 8003
2 RIO Nicolas 18660 H18 4203RA 1:01:16 6'48 0 7672 7535
3 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 1:05:44 7'18 7536 7151 -385 7633
4 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 3705CE 1:06:00 7'20 6958 7122 +164 6971
5 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 1:08:56 7'39 6680 6819 +139 6729
6 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 1:10:09 7'47 6700 7136
7 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 1:10:23 7'49 6733 6678 -55 6678
8 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:10:56 7'52 6456 6626 +170 6383
9 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:11:22 7'55 5202 6586 +1384 6199
10 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO 1:11:34 7'57 6725 6568 -157 6777
11 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 1:12:38 8'04 6341 6471 +130 6408
12 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:12:55 8'06 7067 6446 -621 7064
13 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 1:13:56 8'12 7196 6358 -838 6777
14 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 1:14:26 8'16 6488 6315 -173 6406
15 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 1:14:59 8'19 6280 6269 -11 6437
16 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 1:16:25 8'29 6918 6151 -767 6957
17 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 1:17:28 8'36 6112 6068 -44 6157
18 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 1:19:19 8'48 6413 5926 -487 6435
19 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 1:20:03 8'53 6661 5872 -789 6701
20 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 1:20:45 8'58 4969 5821 +852 5481
21 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 1:20:54 8'59 6191 5810 -381 6081
22 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 1:21:20 9'02 5988 5779 -209 5988
23 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:22:15 9'08 5437 5715 +278 5875
24 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 1:22:28 9'09 5941 5700 -241 5640
25 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:23:18 9'15 6379 5643 -736 6204
26 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:23:31 9'16 6502 5628 -874 6438
27 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:24:07 9'20 5412 5588 +176 5213
28 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:24:28 9'23 5980 5565 -415 6069
29 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 1:24:35 9'23 5927 5557 -370 6180
30 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 1:24:45 9'25 4849 5546 +697 5293
31 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:25:15 9'28 5874 5514 -360 5881
32 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:25:27 9'29 4984 5501 +517 5580
33 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 1:27:28 9'43 4845 5374 +529 5045
34 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 1:28:22 9'49 4364 5319 +955 5269
35 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 1:28:24 9'49 4407 5317 +910 5052
36 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 1:28:25 9'49 5405 5316 -89 5486
37 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:28:50 9'52 4831 5291 +460 4951
38 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:29:05 9'53 4982 5276 +294 5037
39 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:29:34 9'57 5043 5248 +205 5212
40 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:30:11 10'01 5237 5212 -25 4965
41 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:30:25 10'02 4837 5199 +362 5039
42 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 1:30:31 10'03 5040 5193 +153 5252
43 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 1:33:27 10'23 5182 5030 -152 5269
44 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 1:33:55 10'26 5848 5005 -843 5716
45 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 1:35:06 10'34 4588 4943 +355 5027
46 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:35:30 10'36 5152 4922 -230 5126
47 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H40 9502IF 1:35:38 10'37 4566 4915 +349 4786
48 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:37:48 10'52 4833 4806 -27 4882
49 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 1:38:04 10'53 4401 4793 +392 4951
50 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 1:38:48 10'58 4559 4757 +198 4889
51 DANJOU Romain 26233 H18 5907NO 1:40:46 11'11 4665 3843
52 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 1:41:07 11'14 3962 4648 +686 4531
53 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:41:22 11'15 5637 4637 -1000 5384
54 BASSET Laurent 26163 H40 2704NM 1:42:48 11'25 4523 4572 +49 4900
55 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:42:50 11'25 5385 4571 -814 5274
56 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 1:43:18 11'28 4792 4550 -242 5106
57 FUSS Alain 9546 H40 8312AZ 1:44:05 11'33 4516 4245
58 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:44:13 11'34 4982 4510 -472 4820
59 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 1:44:20 11'35 4055 4505 +450 4321
60 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI 1:44:57 11'39 4224 4479 +255 4562
61 GLORY Germain 26476 H18 7707IF 1:45:57 11'46 2683 4436 +1753 4216
62 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:46:25 11'49 4325 4417 +92 4694
63 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 1:46:46 11'51 4987 4402 -585 4982
64 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 1:47:23 11'55 5343 4377 -966 5302
65 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 1:48:06 12'00 3533 4348 +815 4190
66 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:49:33 12'10 4198 4291 +93 4057
67 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:50:47 12'18 4800 4243 -557 4739
68 LOTT Frederic 17853 H18 7707IF 1:51:31 12'23 4053 4215 +162 4177
69 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:51:43 12'24 4441 4207 -234 4539
70 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:53:03 12'33 4579 4158 -421 4961
71 QUENET Lionel 18417 H40 2208BR 1:54:14 12'41 4390 4115 -275 4018
72 ROMAT Pol 22091 H18 8607PC 1:57:28 13'03 2907 4001 +1094 3983
73 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:59:41 13'17 4365 3927 -438 4579
74 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 2:00:01 13'20 3669 3916 +247 3509
75 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 2:01:45 13'31 3638 3861 +223 4236
76 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 2:01:51 13'32 4700 3857 -843 4563
77 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 2:03:06 13'40 4607 3818 -789 4692
78 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 2:18:47 15'25 3379 3387 +8 4025
79 DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR 2:21:29 15'43 3240 3322 +82 3382
80 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 2:24:10 16'01 3197 3260 +63 3519
81 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 2:34:54 17'12 0 3034 2692
MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC abandon None 4832 0 4673
RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO pm None 4787 0 4865
FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO pm None 4591 0 4410