Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - B

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 9,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 1:13:00 8'06 7057 6873 -184 7004
2 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 1:13:33 8'10 6847 6822 -25 6863
3 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 1:17:01 8'33 6521 6515 -6 6527
4 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H35 7305RA 1:19:01 8'46 5905 6350 +445 6139
5 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 1:20:07 8'54 6343 6263 -80 6304
6 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:21:49 9'05 5926 6133 +207 5802
7 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 1:23:06 9'14 6206 6038 -168 6182
8 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 1:24:10 9'21 5600 5961 +361 5896
9 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 1:24:36 9'24 5582 5931 +349 5690
10 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:24:49 9'25 5494 5916 +422 5681
11 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:26:10 9'34 6258 5823 -435 6185
12 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:26:53 9'39 5832 5775 -57 6008
13 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 1:27:02 9'40 5982 5765 -217 6159
14 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 1:27:10 9'41 5411 5756 +345 5895
15 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 1:28:07 9'47 5510 5694 +184 5762
16 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 1:28:51 9'52 5540 5647 +107 5685
17 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 1:29:09 9'54 6770 5628 -1142 6730
18 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 1:29:16 9'55 5781 5621 -160 6082
19 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:31:03 10'07 5754 5511 -243 5848
20 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H35 7905PC 1:34:09 10'27 5040 5329 +289 5242
21 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 7807IF 1:34:54 10'32 5407 5287 -120 5417
22 BERDA David 712 H35 7707IF 1:35:20 10'35 5150 5263 +113 5469
23 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:35:34 10'37 5493 5250 -243 5602
24 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 7720IF 1:36:25 10'42 4487 5204 +717 5069
25 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7703IF 1:36:58 10'46 5272 5174 -98 5227
26 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H20 2508FC 1:37:14 10'48 5239 5160 -79 5208
27 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 1:37:20 10'48 5087 5155 +68 5173
28 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:37:29 10'49 5430 5147 -283 6155
29 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H35 7404RA 1:39:03 11'00 5043 5066 +23 4920
30 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:39:33 11'03 4725 5040 +315 5543
31 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 1:39:58 11'06 4820 5019 +199 4879
32 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 1:40:25 11'09 4925 4997 +72 5366
33 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 1:47:43 11'58 5319 4658 -661 5223
34 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 1:48:21 12'02 3359 4631 +1272 3813
35 OBLED Sébastien 23907 H35 7807IF 1:48:34 12'03 3736 4622 +886 4350
36 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:48:46 12'05 4532 4613 +81 4878
37 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H35 3308AQ 1:50:48 12'18 4088 4528 +440 4851
38 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806AL 1:53:19 12'35 5333 4428 -905 5554
39 BREGARDIS Sylvain 19158 H35 5604BR 1:53:29 12'36 4099 4421 +322 4315
40 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO 2:03:48 13'45 3920 4053 +133 4556
41 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 2:38:30 17'36 3788 3166 -622 4270
GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO abandon None 6391 0 6292
GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC abandon None 3822 0 4320
GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA pm None 6476 0 6569
BUSSON Steeve 21339 H35 5907NO pm None 0 0 4540
DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO pm None 5123 0 5184
DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AU pm None 5148 0 4804