Quimperlé, Foret de Toulfoen (29) - Abis

Date : 02/11/2012
Distance : 11,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 1:13:32 6'41 8038 7809 -229 7980
2 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 3913FC 1:14:53 6'48 7585 7668 +83 7792
3 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 1:19:54 7'15 7642 7187 -455 7748
4 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 1:20:06 7'16 7600 7169 -431 7870
5 JOLY François 14909 H20 5907NO 1:20:33 7'19 7129 7466
6 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 1:21:48 7'26 7148 7020 -128 7112
7 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 1:22:34 7'30 7268 6954 -314 7400
8 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H21 6804AL 1:23:13 7'33 7002 6900 -102 7019
9 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 1:24:27 7'40 6637 6799 +162 6902
10 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H21 7403RA 1:25:56 7'48 6042 6682 +640 6470
11 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 1:25:57 7'48 6854 6681 -173 6873
12 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 1:27:33 7'57 6499 6559 +60 6576
13 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 1:27:35 7'57 6387 6556 +169 6719
14 MARIAC Laurent 194 H21 4201RA 1:34:45 8'36 5890 6060 +170 5978
15 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 1:36:23 8'45 6454 5958 -496 6514
16 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 1:43:01 9'21 5247 5574 +327 5878
17 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:44:15 9'28 4894 5508 +614 5254
18 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC 1:47:17 9'45 6187 5352 -835 6166
19 MORVAN François 19425 H21 2906BR 1:47:44 9'47 4470 5330 +860 5065
20 STEIN Thomas 17647 H21 6804AL 1:47:45 9'47 4659 5329 +670 5335
21 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:48:12 9'50 5890 5307 -583 6320
22 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 1:48:43 9'53 5634 5282 -352 6420
23 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 3801RA 1:50:05 10'00 5997 5216 -781 6090
24 MILEO Julien 24999 H21 2704NM 1:52:05 10'11 4242 5123 +881 4764
25 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 1:52:11 10'11 5436 5118 -318 5552
26 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402LO 1:52:27 10'13 4625 5106 +481 5156
27 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 1:52:38 10'14 5897 5098 -799 5856
28 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 1:53:23 10'18 4957 5064 +107 5200
29 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:53:56 10'21 5170 5040 -130 5227
30 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC 1:59:39 10'52 4292 4799 +507 5363
31 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 2:01:08 11'00 5286 4740 -546 5790
32 MALAK Maxence 20648 H20 5907NO 2:01:14 11'01 5576 4736 -840 5697
33 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 2:07:32 11'35 4991 4502 -489 5382
34 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 2:09:12 11'44 4380 4444 +64 4612
35 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012AQ 2:13:58 12'10 4625 4286 -339 5208
36 KORCHIA Sébastien 26646 H21 9109IF 2:35:41 14'09 3688 3999
37 PARANT Guillaume 25295 H21 5302PL 2:41:55 14'43 4245 3546 -699 4278
TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H21 3319AQ abandon None 6108 0 6272
DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA abandon None 5741 0 6205
LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H21 3319AQ abandon None 4091 0 4437