Rennes (35) - DE A

Date : 27/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:15:13 7463 6627 -836 7401
2 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 0:15:17 7130 6598 -532 7199
3 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:15:18 6853 6591 -262 6950
4 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 0:15:34 6997 6478 -519 6997
5 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:16:00 6521 6303 -218 6484
6 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:16:04 6847 6277 -570 6820
7 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:16:05 7029 6270 -759 7119
8 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 5703LO 0:16:11 6607 6231 -376 6695
9 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D18 7807IF 0:16:32 5769 6099 +330 5940
10 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D20 1905LI 0:17:15 5779 5846 +67 5847
11 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 0:17:15 5804 5846 +42 5893
12 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:17:54 5652 5634 -18 5628
13 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:18:01 5508 5597 +89 5628
14 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:18:03 5869 5587 -282 5822
15 MESEGUER Berta 25113 D21 3810RA 0:18:13 4752 5536 +784 5094
16 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 0:18:22 5123 5491 +368 5197
17 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:18:25 4532 5476 +944 4876
18 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:18:45 5490 5378 -112 5489
19 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 0:19:10 5123 5261 +138 5173
20 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:19:36 4909 5145 +236 4981
21 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 0:19:51 3993 5080 +1087 4364
22 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:19:54 5432 5068 -364 5507
23 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:20:01 5400 5038 -362 5405
24 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 0:20:07 4519 5013 +494 4783
25 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:20:14 4392 4984 +592 4533
26 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:20:25 5357 4939 -418 5272
27 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:20:37 4688 4891 +203 4807
28 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:20:50 5035 4840 -195 5019
29 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:20:53 4774 4829 +55 4806
30 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 0:20:53 3976 4829 +853 4287
31 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 0:20:57 4293 4814 +521 4435
32 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:21:04 4352 4787 +435 4524
33 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 0:21:08 3574 4772 +1198 4245
34 CONIEL Marie 14885 D20 5604BR 0:21:18 4846 4734 -112 4835
35 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 0:21:20 4261 4727 +466 4414
36 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:21:48 4771 4626 -145 4812
37 ZINCA Andreea Maria 25429 D21 1905LI 0:21:50 4619 4342
38 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:21:53 5129 4608 -521 5089
39 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:22:16 3709 4529 +820 4224
40 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ 0:22:25 0 4499 4246
41 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:23:10 4645 4353 -292 4623
HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL pm 5121 0 5017