Championnat de France de sprint (finales B) Rennes (35) - JH B

Date : 27/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:14:14 5869 5469 -400 6027
2 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 0:14:14 4343 5469 +1126 4877
3 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:14:49 5247 5254 +7 5396
4 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:14:49 6698 5254 -1444 6458
5 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:15:18 4785 5088 +303 4909
6 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:15:21 4457 5072 +615 4804
7 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:15:28 5353 5033 -320 5174
8 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:15:28 5485 5033 -452 5506
9 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:15:30 5127 5022 -105 4983
10 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:15:31 6488 5017 -1471 6348
11 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:15:37 5781 4985 -796 5888
12 MANDIN Mathieu 25795 H16 3705CE 0:15:38 3913 4980 +1067 4893
13 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:15:39 4026 4974 +948 4394
14 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:15:40 5740 4969 -771 6005
15 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:15:43 5209 4953 -256 5300
16 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:15:49 5345 4922 -423 5491
17 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:15:52 5795 4906 -889 5844
18 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H18 1403NM 0:15:53 6931 4901 -2030 6931
19 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:16:02 5519 4855 -664 5660
20 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:16:06 5088 4835 -253 4944
21 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H16 2105BO 0:16:13 5218 4800 -418 5269
22 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H16 4403PL 0:16:14 3448 4796 +1348 4040
23 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:16:22 6280 4756 -1524 6344
24 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:16:26 3825 4737 +912 4107
25 RAUD Corentin 13698 H18 2206BR 0:16:33 5290 4704 -586 5043
26 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:16:41 4196 4666 +470 4312
27 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:16:41 4561 4666 +105 4739
28 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:16:50 5202 4625 -577 5530
29 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H18 4705AQ 0:16:58 5649 4588 -1061 5649
30 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H18 7807IF 0:17:00 6052 4579 -1473 6138
31 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:17:09 4740 4539 -201 4766
32 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:17:10 4426 4535 +109 4497
33 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:17:14 6191 4517 -1674 6041
34 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:17:19 3783 4496 +713 4056
35 TANGUY Leo 13329 H14 3502BR 0:17:22 4049 4483 +434 4164
36 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:17:32 4384 4440 +56 4419
37 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:17:39 3050 4411 +1361 3443
38 LENOIR Théo 23405 H14 1403NM 0:18:13 3065 4273 +1208 3249
39 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:18:29 3576 4212 +636 3936
40 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H16 6208NO 0:18:37 3859 4182 +323 4232
41 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:18:46 4982 4148 -834 4862
42 LOGE Paul 12769 H18 5703LO 0:18:59 5541 4101 -1440 5541
43 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:19:22 3300 4020 +720 3422
44 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H16 2105BO 0:20:02 4153 3886 -267 4341
45 RAHIER Alban 25937 H14 4403PL 0:20:07 2486 3870 +1384 3204
46 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:20:12 4103 3854 -249 4120
47 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:20:49 3842 3740 -102 3931
48 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:20:52 4027 3731 -296 3991
49 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:20:59 3864 3710 -154 4078
50 DELAUNAY Mathis 23149 H14 1403NM 0:23:02 2981 3380 +399 3069
51 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 0:23:05 4778 3372 -1406 4764
52 LEMONNIER Antoine 23150 H14 1403NM 0:23:53 2889 3259 +370 3027
POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H18 8104MP pm 5076 0 5082
LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA pm 5257 0 5458
SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H14 3319AQ pm 3614 0 3664
GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR pm 4636 0 4580