Championnat de France de sprint (finales B) Rennes (35) - JD B

Date : 27/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:14:17 5509 4359 -1150 5480
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:14:57 4307 4165 -142 4233
3 RIOU BENARD Clara 26494 D18 8311AZ 0:15:11 2020 4101 +2081 2386
4 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D16 3502BR 0:15:22 4940 4052 -888 4964
5 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:15:27 4799 4030 -769 4828
6 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:15:31 5669 4013 -1656 5699
7 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:15:39 3709 3979 +270 3907
8 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D16 2704NM 0:15:57 2541 3904 +1363 3504
9 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D14 6208NO 0:15:58 2852 3900 +1048 3688
10 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D14 7709IF 0:16:09 3478 3856 +378 3875
11 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 0:16:52 3791 3692 -99 3831
12 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 0:16:52 4275 3692 -583 4275
13 PINZELLI Tamara 23551 D16 1905LI 0:17:09 3227 3631 +404 3436
14 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 0:17:12 4164 3620 -544 4161
15 MONNERIE Charlotte 20246 D18 3705CE 0:17:14 3973 3613 -360 3964
16 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D16 5604BR 0:17:16 3832 3606 -226 3997
17 DELAPORTE Léa 20067 D16 5116CA 0:17:23 3241 3582 +341 3444
18 DEBARBIEUX Julie 24574 D16 2108BO 0:17:24 3132 3579 +447 3580
19 FOL Loreline 16393 D16 3105MP 0:17:29 4263 3562 -701 4315
20 VERNOTTE Louise 23552 D16 1905LI 0:17:33 2938 3548 +610 3424
21 GUINOT Marion 15018 D16 2108BO 0:17:36 3262 3538 +276 3757
22 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D18 6208NO 0:17:44 4517 3511 -1006 4517
23 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:17:50 3614 3492 -122 3651
24 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:18:44 1545 3324 +1779 2488
25 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:18:46 4539 3318 -1221 4601
26 LECUYER Manon 22549 D16 5907NO 0:18:59 2796 3280 +484 3377
27 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:18:59 4231 3280 -951 4233
28 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:19:11 3840 3246 -594 3972
29 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:19:46 3024 3150 +126 3157
30 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D16 8809LO 0:19:56 4381 3124 -1257 4354
31 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 0:20:45 4111 3001 -1110 4069
32 COUBRUN Thaïs 25739 D16 3502BR 0:21:17 2188 2926 +738 2353
33 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:21:19 2014 2921 +907 2290
34 VERNOTTE Justine 23633 D18 1905LI 0:21:22 3413 2914 -499 3413
35 OZENNE Camille 26166 D18 1403NM 0:21:27 2540 2903 +363 2706
36 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:21:57 3076 2837 -239 3167
37 OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL 0:22:07 2160 2815 +655 2546
38 FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D16 7109BO 0:22:18 2713 2792 +79 2941
39 DANIEL Zoe 24364 D14 8104MP 0:24:34 1388 2535 +1147 1960
40 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D18 7109BO 0:24:58 3312 2494 -818 3384
41 BERCHE Léa 24420 D16 5907NO 0:25:18 3053 2461 -592 2926
42 VASILYEVA Véronika 25923 D16 5402LO 0:27:06 2762 2298 -464 3190
43 LE ROY Hermine 25869 D14 4403PL 0:27:14 1069 2286 +1217 1700
44 GUENIN Justine 16949 D14 5116CA 0:28:14 2414 2205 -209 2542