Championnat de France de sprint (finales B) Rennes (35) - HE B

Date : 27/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 0:13:33 7020 6983 -37 7112
2 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 24914 H21 5116CA 0:13:39 7098 6932 -166 6952
3 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:13:54 7196 6807 -389 7147
4 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:14:00 6387 6759 +372 6779
5 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 0:14:13 6484 6656 +172 6499
6 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 0:14:20 5866 6602 +736 6526
7 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:14:33 6143 6503 +360 6415
8 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H21 7719IF 0:14:34 6394 6496 +102 6512
9 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:14:35 6343 6488 +145 6299
10 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 0:14:46 6460 6408 -52 6462
11 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:14:50 7067 6379 -688 7132
12 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 0:14:55 5085 6343 +1258 5924
13 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 0:15:00 6499 6308 -191 6460
14 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 0:15:02 7126 6294 -832 7101
15 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 0:15:12 6840 6225 -615 6739
16 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208NO 0:15:25 5291 6138 +847 5760
17 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:15:28 6502 6118 -384 6444
18 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:15:31 6557 6098 -459 6781
19 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907NO 0:15:32 5400 6092 +692 5576
20 STRICH Francois 12807 H21 5702LO 0:15:34 6079 5784
21 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 0:15:36 5741 6066 +325 6002
22 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:15:38 6951 6053 -898 6848
23 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:15:40 6476 6040 -436 6492
24 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:15:47 6140 5995 -145 6113
25 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:15:50 6456 5976 -480 6398
26 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 0:15:53 5411 5957 +546 5803
27 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 0:15:55 6031 5945 -86 6113
28 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 0:16:04 6163 5889 -274 6202
29 ANDREU Oriol 25112 H21 3810RA 0:16:08 5216 5865 +649 5376
30 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 0:16:09 5389 5859 +470 5502
31 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 0:16:10 5832 5853 +21 6034
32 DOLCI Mathias 16234 H21 6806AL 0:16:10 6121 5853 -268 6234
33 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:16:11 5754 5847 +93 5868
34 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 0:16:16 5670 5817 +147 5624
35 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:16:17 5980 5811 -169 5946
36 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 0:16:24 5785 5770 -15 5907
37 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:16:27 5738 5752 +14 6050
38 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H21 6804AL 0:16:29 7002 5741 -1261 7058
39 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:16:32 5682 5723 +41 5745
40 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H35 9404IF 0:16:35 5011 5706 +695 5318
41 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 0:16:43 4725 5660 +935 5020
42 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:16:44 6785 5655 -1130 6785
43 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:16:44 6380 5655 -725 6380
44 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:16:52 5874 5610 -264 5853
45 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:16:53 5158 5605 +447 5269
46 MALAK Maxence 20648 H20 5907NO 0:16:56 5576 5588 +12 5640
47 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 0:17:05 6733 5539 -1194 6685
48 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 0:17:16 6193 5480 -713 6193
49 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 0:17:32 4837 5397 +560 5269
50 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:17:45 6153 5331 -822 6137
51 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H20 2508FC 0:18:19 5239 5166 -73 5320
52 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:19:01 6258 4976 -1282 6219
EMO Sylvain 20013 H35 2704NM abandon 5827 0 5989
DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC pm 5637 0 5565
GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO pm 6391 0 6317