Championnat de France de sprint (finales B) Rennes (35) - DE B

Date : 27/10/2012

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:16:24 4782 5227 +445 4990
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:18:08 5836 4728 -1108 5781
3 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:18:09 4812 4723 -89 5137
4 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:18:37 4114 4605 +491 4559
5 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 0:19:26 4936 4411 -525 4936
6 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 0:19:41 3704 4355 +651 4387
7 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:19:51 4495 4319 -176 4418
8 DUBOSC Gwenaelle 25355 D21 4010AQ 0:19:53 3868 4312 +444 3959
9 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:20:21 3614 4213 +599 3854
10 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:20:22 4670 4209 -461 4616
11 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:20:33 4526 4172 -354 4612
12 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:20:38 4790 4155 -635 4683
13 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:21:01 3491 4079 +588 3963
14 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:21:04 5398 4069 -1329 5381
15 BOMPART Céline 24590 D21 3105MP 0:21:06 2602 4063 +1461 3110
16 DELCEY Justine 25496 D21 5402LO 0:21:15 5389 4034 -1355 5389
17 LAMINETTE Pauline 14911 D20 5907NO 0:21:17 3930 4028 +98 4011
18 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:21:21 4231 4015 -216 4148
19 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:21:22 4382 4012 -370 4512
20 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:21:42 3989 3951 -38 4005
21 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 0:22:20 3999 3839 -160 4104
22 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 0:22:27 4320 3819 -501 4338
23 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:22:27 4278 3819 -459 4374
24 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:22:46 3361 3766 +405 3807
25 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 0:22:51 3692 3752 +60 3848
26 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 0:23:15 3675 3687 +12 3729
27 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 0:23:33 4098 3640 -458 4236
28 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:23:58 3702 3577 -125 3746
29 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 0:24:50 3611 3452 -159 3766
30 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:25:10 3747 3406 -341 3764
31 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:25:40 4069 3340 -729 4152
32 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 0:25:55 4318 3308 -1010 4364
33 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:27:05 3691 3165 -526 3628
34 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:28:37 4166 2996 -1170 4185
35 RAKETAMANGA Nadine 26573 D45 5413LO 0:28:37 2996 2876
36 GARCON Elise 25296 D21 5302PL 0:32:00 0 2679 0
DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA pm 4265 0 4204
VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR disqualifié 4657 0 4657