Fougeres (35) - C

Date : 29/10/2012
Distance : 1,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:17:15 10'46 5888 5107 -781 6188
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:18:00 11'15 5740 4894 -846 5993
3 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:18:10 11'21 5247 4849 -398 5457
4 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:18:24 11'30 5795 4787 -1008 5789
5 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:19:11 11'59 4969 4592 -377 5240
6 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:19:24 12'07 5202 4541 -661 5432
7 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:19:26 12'08 5437 4533 -904 5721
8 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:19:29 12'10 5209 4521 -688 5323
9 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:19:48 12'22 4982 4449 -533 4823
10 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:19:58 12'28 4561 4412 -149 4772
11 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H14 2610RA 0:20:07 12'34 4478 4379 -99 4577
12 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H18 8104MP 0:20:16 12'40 5076 4346 -730 5082
13 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H18 1403NM 0:20:20 12'42 6931 4332 -2599 6931
14 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:20:26 12'46 3621 4311 +690 3980
15 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 0:20:34 12'51 4055 4283 +228 4393
16 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H16 4709AQ 0:20:36 12'52 4827 4276 -551 4827
17 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 0:20:47 12'59 4607 4238 -369 5091
18 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 0:20:49 13'00 3983 4232 +249 3951
19 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:21:03 13'09 4873 4185 -688 4872
20 LEICHT Theo 23015 H16 6208NO 0:21:04 13'10 3012 4181 +1169 3529
21 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:21:10 13'13 4287 4162 -125 5034
22 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO 0:21:19 13'19 3747 4132 +385 3930
23 DANJOU Romain 26233 H18 5907NO 0:21:22 13'21 4123 2209
24 GLORY Germain 26476 H18 7707IF 0:21:36 13'30 2683 4078 +1395 2740
25 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:21:36 13'30 4638 4078 -560 4605
26 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:21:42 13'33 4740 4059 -681 4766
27 FORCA Leopold 25013 H14 5703LO 0:21:45 13'35 3183 4050 +867 3048
28 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:21:48 13'37 4103 4041 -62 4147
29 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 0:21:54 13'41 4027 4022 -5 3836
30 LOGE Paul 12769 H18 5703LO 0:21:56 13'42 5541 4016 -1525 5541
31 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H16 4601MP 0:21:57 13'43 5116 4013 -1103 5067
32 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 0:22:02 13'46 3773 3998 +225 3984
33 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:22:13 13'53 2901 3965 +1064 3304
34 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H16 6208NO 0:22:23 13'59 3859 3935 +76 4232
35 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:22:24 14'00 3967 3932 -35 4336
36 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H16 5907NO 0:22:24 14'00 3353 3932 +579 4267
37 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:22:28 14'02 3268 3921 +653 3364
38 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:22:38 14'08 5848 3892 -1956 5763
39 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:22:39 14'09 4675 3889 -786 4618
40 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 0:22:45 14'13 4787 3872 -915 4811
41 VILPERT FLORIAN 25541 H16 7407RA 0:22:45 14'13 2150 3872 +1722 2813
42 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:22:49 14'15 3825 3861 +36 4158
43 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:22:51 14'16 4426 3855 -571 4504
44 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H16 5703LO 0:22:59 14'21 4515 3833 -682 4515
45 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:23:03 14'24 3300 3822 +522 3543
46 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:23:05 14'25 3050 3816 +766 3663
47 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:23:08 14'27 3576 3808 +232 4140
48 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 0:23:10 14'28 4160 3802 -358 4272
49 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H18 4705AQ 0:23:13 14'30 5649 3794 -1855 5620
50 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:23:14 14'31 3752 3791 +39 3731
51 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H14 1403NM 0:23:16 14'32 0 3786 3276
52 SIMON Antoine 13625 H16 2605RA 0:23:20 14'35 0 3775 3624
53 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:23:25 14'38 3409 3762 +353 3551
54 LEMONNIER Antoine 23150 H14 1403NM 0:23:38 14'46 2889 3727 +838 3146
55 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:23:45 14'50 2403 3709 +1306 3359
56 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:23:50 14'53 3842 3696 -146 3900
57 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:23:55 14'56 5230 3683 -1547 5379
58 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI 0:23:56 14'57 3528 3681 +153 3592
59 LENOIR Théo 23405 H14 1403NM 0:23:56 14'57 3065 3681 +616 3437
60 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 0:24:04 15'02 3672 3660 -12 3879
61 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:24:05 15'03 3406 3658 +252 3616
62 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:24:18 15'11 4026 3625 -401 4386
63 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:24:22 15'13 4424 3615 -809 4751
64 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:24:28 15'17 4384 3600 -784 4419
65 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:24:42 15'26 2798 3566 +768 2973
66 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:24:43 15'26 3781 3564 -217 3831
67 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:24:46 15'28 3617 3557 -60 3952
68 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:24:51 15'31 2354 3545 +1191 2449
69 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H14 4704AQ 0:24:51 15'31 3073 3545 +472 3343
70 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 0:24:55 15'34 4313 3535 -778 4481
71 DUCHON Alban 23241 H16 5703LO 0:25:00 15'37 4269 3524 -745 4247
72 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:25:05 15'40 3140 3512 +372 3279
73 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 0:25:05 15'40 4128 3512 -616 3967
74 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:25:09 15'43 4930 3502 -1428 5161
75 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:25:11 15'44 2988 3498 +510 3058
76 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:25:16 15'47 4027 3486 -541 3991
77 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H16 1403NM 0:25:18 15'48 2455 3482 +1027 2737
78 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H14 7707IF 0:25:22 15'51 3473 0
79 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:25:22 15'51 2439 3473 +1034 2853
80 FORCA Valentin 23461 H16 5703LO 0:25:22 15'51 4045 3473 -572 4282
81 PARIS Antoine 23743 H16 7716IF 0:25:25 15'53 2719 3466 +747 2647
82 MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI 0:25:31 15'56 1412 3452 +2040 1939
83 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:25:38 16'01 4246 3436 -810 4264
84 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:25:48 16'07 2699 3414 +715 3269
85 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF 0:26:28 16'32 3138 3328 +190 3265
86 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H16 1905LI 0:26:28 16'32 4332 3328 -1004 4338
87 ROMAT Pol 22091 H18 8607PC 0:26:32 16'35 2907 3320 +413 2967
88 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:26:54 16'48 4482 3275 -1207 4225
89 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 0:27:00 16'52 2992 3263 +271 3057
90 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:27:10 16'58 2748 3242 +494 2949
91 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H16 2704NM 0:27:22 17'06 0 3219 1985
92 LOTT Frederic 17853 H18 7707IF 0:27:40 17'17 4053 3184 -869 3819
93 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 0:27:46 17'21 4778 3172 -1606 4752
94 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 0:27:57 17'28 4594 3152 -1442 4455
95 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:28:09 17'35 2295 3129 +834 3023
96 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:28:31 17'49 4311 3089 -1222 3992
97 BOURCIGAUX Hugo 26500 H14 2610RA 0:29:13 18'15 1709 3015 +1306 2504
98 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H18 7716IF 0:29:27 18'24 4292 2991 -1301 4292
99 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H14 7707IF 0:29:31 18'26 2186 2984 +798 2311
100 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H16 5703LO 0:29:42 18'33 3357 2966 -391 3476
101 DELAUNAY Mathis 23149 H14 1403NM 0:29:45 18'35 2981 2961 -20 3075
102 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:29:58 18'43 3568 2940 -628 3589
103 PRECETTI Victor 26836 H14 7707IF 0:30:35 19'06 2880 0
104 ROMAT Lucien 24985 H14 8607PC 0:30:55 19'19 0 2849 0
105 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:31:43 19'49 2448 2777 +329 2923
106 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H16 6208NO 0:31:49 19'53 2911 2769 -142 3009
107 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H14 1403NM 0:33:28 20'55 2183 2632 +449 2210
108 MINIERE Antoine 26286 H16 7716IF 0:33:41 21'03 0 2615 1729
109 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:34:19 21'26 2956 2567 -389 3063
110 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:45:40 28'32 1096 1929 +833 1869
RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO pm None 4785 0 4909
DUPIN Alexandre 24855 H18 2704NM pm None 3387 0 3635
ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA pm None 4655 0 5225
PEKER Vincent 24538 H14 7707IF pm None 1527 0 2247
POZZAR Mario 24073 H14 4709AQ pm None 1398 0 1427