CHALLENGE PACA n°11 Forcalquier (04) - D

Date : 04/11/2012
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:56:12 15'36 4117 4876 +759 4196
2 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:58:17 16'11 2743 4702 +1959 3312
3 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 0:58:38 16'17 4595 4674 +79 4753
4 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 1:02:22 17'19 4128 4394 +266 4171
5 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:06:18 18'25 4740 4134 -606 4387
6 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PR 1:06:51 18'34 3954 4100 +146 3440
7 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 1:08:21 18'59 4587 4010 -577 4577
8 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 1:08:30 19'01 3729 4001 +272 3890
9 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 1303PR 1:10:32 19'35 3658 3885 +227 3763
10 CHATARD GAETAN 26881 H18 1303PR 1:12:03 20'00 3804 2630
11 CHATARD Paul 23853 H16 1303PR 1:12:32 20'08 3778 2679
12 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 1:15:31 20'58 3583 3629 +46 3722
13 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:16:00 21'06 3090 3606 +516 3208
14 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 1303PR 1:19:17 22'01 3982 3457 -525 3944
15 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 1:20:25 22'20 4275 3408 -867 3722
16 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:22:24 22'53 3309 3326 +17 3462
17 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:24:38 23'30 3358 3238 -120 3358
18 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 1:26:06 23'55 3942 3183 -759 3896
19 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:27:00 24'10 3211 3150 -61 3340
20 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:28:11 24'29 2851 3108 +257 3059
21 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 1:28:32 24'35 3031 3095 +64 2994
22 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 1:29:33 24'52 2939 3060 +121 3045
23 CHATARD HERVE 26878 H40 1303PR 1:30:35 25'09 3025 2167
24 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR 1:32:39 25'44 1787 2958 +1171 1962
25 BORRELLI Bernadette 5167 D65 8302AZ 1:39:52 27'44 2842 2744 -98 2906
26 CHATARD KARINE 26879 D40 1303PR 1:40:02 27'47 2740 2039
27 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 1:43:54 28'51 2850 2638 -212 2824
28 GOURDIN Philippe 26935 H45 1311PR 1:48:32 30'08 2525 893
29 DOURTHE Elodie 26816 D21 1311PR 1:52:08 31'08 2444 1283
30 BERRIEN Coline 18765 D16 1303PR 1:53:33 31'32 2431 2413 -18 2582
31 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PR 1:54:46 31'52 2026 2388 +362 1908
32 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D40 8404PR 1:57:18 32'35 0 2336 0
33 AVARGUES Perrine 19671 D16 1303PR 1:57:28 32'37 0 2333 2271
34 JALLADE Mathilde 25649 D16 8404PR 1:59:20 33'08 0 2297 0
35 CHARNAY Philippe 21148 H50 1307PR 2:17:02 38'03 1162 2000 +838 1801
BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D40 0615AZ pm None 0 0
MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PR pm None 3958 0 4056
JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PR pm None 2346 0 2325
SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D16 8404PR pm None 1547 0 0
QUINIOU Maria 24483 D16 8404PR pm None 0 0
ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR disqualifié None 3151 0 3115