CHALLENGE PACA n°11 Forcalquier (04) - C

Date : 04/11/2012
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 8311AZ 0:55:47 9'47 5254 6414 +1160 5214
2 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 1:13:39 12'55 4340 4858 +518 4546
3 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:17:11 13'32 4660 4635 -25 5034
4 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 1:17:22 13'34 5109 4624 -485 4647
5 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311AZ 1:17:42 13'37 4490 4604 +114 4687
6 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 1:20:52 14'11 3842 4424 +582 3970
7 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:21:59 14'22 4333 4364 +31 4301
8 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H50 1307PR 1:22:18 14'26 0 4347 3580
9 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 1:23:21 14'37 4433 4292 -141 4315
10 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ 1:23:59 14'44 4407 4260 -147 4726
11 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:24:10 14'45 4425 4251 -174 4360
12 PICAZO Marie 16555 D16 8405PR 1:26:51 15'14 4159 4119 -40 4240
13 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 1:28:07 15'27 4153 4060 -93 4364
14 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:31:40 16'04 4231 3903 -328 4234
15 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 1:31:52 16'07 4346 3894 -452 4251
16 RIOU BENARD Clara 26494 D18 8311AZ 1:32:35 16'14 2020 3864 +1844 3009
17 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 1:36:36 16'56 3892 3704 -188 3901
18 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615AZ 1:38:03 17'12 4090 3649 -441 4251
19 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PR 1:38:40 17'18 3864 3626 -238 3701
20 BOYER Patrick 16931 H50 1303PR 1:43:19 18'07 3044 3463 +419 3463
21 DUCRET Romain 12884 H16 6906RA 1:45:25 18'29 2536 3394 +858 2877
22 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PR 1:46:22 18'39 3364 0
23 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 1:46:31 18'41 2838 3359 +521 3388
24 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H21 1311PR 1:54:25 20'04 2212 3127 +915 2909
25 ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PR 1:54:39 20'06 3648 3121 -527 3352
26 PELUSO Severine 9506 D18 8405PR 1:55:28 20'15 3693 3098 -595 2974
27 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:56:03 20'21 4085 3083 -1002 3813
28 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H55 1307PR 2:01:32 21'19 2868 2944 +76 2929
29 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 2:02:14 21'26 3303 2927 -376 3428
30 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H16 8404PR 2:02:44 21'31 2915 0
31 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 2:03:01 21'34 3873 2908 -965 3406
32 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311AZ 2:07:55 22'26 2663 2797 +134 2754
33 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 2:08:12 22'29 3871 2791 -1080 3860
34 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 2:09:37 22'44 3432 2760 -672 3153
35 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 2:18:57 24'22 3049 2575 -474 2977
36 GUETIN Francois 11332 H45 0615AZ 2:19:12 24'25 4172 2570 -1602 3366
37 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PR 2:33:57 27'00 2842 2324 -518 2623
38 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PR 2:36:17 27'25 2864 2289 -575 2243
39 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H55 1307PR 2:40:37 28'10 2783 2227 -556 2741
40 JULLIAN Caroline 26161 D21 1311PR 2:44:30 28'51 0 2175 1846
41 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PR 2:50:01 29'49 3446 2104 -1342 2906
CHARLES Paul 24066 H18 8404PR abandon None 0 0 2385
SAUZADE Simon 22865 H21 8404PR abandon None 3839 0 3297
ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR pm None 3388 0 3074
ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR pm None 3756 0 3953
GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR pm None 4066 0 3733
AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D45 1303PR pm None 1984 0 1984
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ pm None 3429 0 3429
VARELA Patrick 16448 H50 0404PR pm None 0 0 2855
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ pm None 1654 0 2288