Forêt de Compiègne (60) - B

Date : 11/11/2012
Distance : 7,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:57:09 7'14 6530 6249 -281 6482
2 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:59:06 7'28 5899 6043 +144 5913
3 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 1:02:45 7'56 5145 5691 +546 5729
4 BONNET Vincent 22398 H18 7807IF 1:06:40 8'26 6015 5357 -658 6068
5 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:08:06 8'37 5430 5244 -186 6058
6 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI 1:09:16 8'46 4668 5156 +488 4889
7 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:09:56 8'51 4489 5107 +618 4907
8 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:10:46 8'57 5407 5047 -360 5362
9 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:11:55 9'06 4607 4966 +359 4726
10 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 1:14:43 9'27 4932 4780 -152 5058
11 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 1:17:06 9'45 4773 4632 -141 4949
12 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:18:42 9'57 4982 4538 -444 4988
13 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:20:57 10'14 3751 4412 +661 4486
14 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:22:34 10'27 4540 4325 -215 4603
15 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:27:17 11'02 4392 4092 -300 4643
16 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:28:34 11'12 4486 4032 -454 4136
17 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 1:29:23 11'18 4751 3996 -755 4600
18 LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907NO 1:31:53 11'37 3969 3887 -82 4248
19 LIESSE Frank 11556 H40 5907NO 1:34:01 11'54 4035 3799 -236 4139
20 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H45 6008PI 1:37:19 12'19 0 3670 3597
21 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 1:43:47 13'08 3441 3852
22 MATHIS Ludovic 22008 H40 6011PI 1:45:08 13'18 2563 3397 +834 2696
23 AVON Gaelle 24402 D21 1403NM 1:49:47 13'53 4102 3253 -849 4102
24 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H21 6011PI 1:52:35 14'15 3172 0
25 VERBRUGGHE Alain 11554 H60 9508IF 1:53:45 14'23 3651 3140 -511 3433
26 DELHAY Eric 21293 H45 6011PI 1:53:46 14'24 0 3139 0
27 ROUZOT Denis 22974 H40 9502IF 1:55:42 14'38 3372 3087 -285 3427
28 MENI Mickael 27073 H18 6008PI 2:00:24 15'14 2966 0
29 MANIERE Marie 17067 D20 6008PI 2:02:22 15'29 3085 2919 -166 3290
30 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 2:03:58 15'41 3197 2881 -316 3519
31 GANDILHON Bruno 13489 H40 5116CA 2:15:55 17'12 2981 2628 -353 3403
32 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO 2:23:50 18'12 3543 2483 -1060 3756
MORLIERE David 23634 H40 6008PI pm None 4609 0 4609
GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA pm None 4831 0 4819
LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI pm None 2909 0 3015