Claouey (33) - C

Date : 11/11/2012
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 0:40:57 9'06 4307 5632 +1325 4446
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:46:43 10'22 6187 4937 -1250 6191
3 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:47:50 10'37 4950 4821 -129 4844
4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:49:46 11'03 6330 4634 -1696 6242
5 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:50:17 11'10 5048 4586 -462 5100
6 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 0:51:11 11'22 3393 4506 +1113 3983
7 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 0:53:44 11'56 4852 4292 -560 4699
8 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 0:54:28 12'06 4829 4234 -595 5011
9 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 0:54:44 12'09 3979 4214 +235 3979
10 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:57:05 12'41 5025 4040 -985 5025
11 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 0:58:08 12'55 3403 3967 +564 3789
12 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ 1:00:23 13'25 3082 3819 +737 3450
13 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ 1:03:53 14'11 5314 3610 -1704 5095
14 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:04:10 14'15 3777 3594 -183 3827
15 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 6413AQ 1:04:10 14'15 4282 3594 -688 3975
16 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:04:49 14'24 2905 3558 +653 3144
17 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 1:05:24 14'32 6027 3526 -2501 5977
18 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 1:05:54 14'38 5048 3500 -1548 5188
19 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:06:13 14'42 3985 3483 -502 4050
20 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:08:41 15'15 3082 3358 +276 3139
21 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:11:21 15'51 3588 3232 -356 3998
22 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:12:32 16'07 3452 3179 -273 3594
23 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 1:12:50 16'11 3619 3166 -453 3492
24 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H16 4704AQ 1:14:50 16'37 3671 3082 -589 3671
25 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 1:15:16 16'43 3773 3064 -709 4009
26 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:18:43 17'29 4509 2930 -1579 4509
27 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:18:43 17'29 3677 2930 -747 3556
28 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:19:14 17'36 2849 2911 +62 2940
29 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:21:00 18'00 3597 2847 -750 3335
30 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H55 1705PC 1:21:02 18'00 0 2846 2789
31 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 1:22:40 18'22 4257 2790 -1467 4354
32 HARGOUS Dominique 6865 H50 4012AQ 1:23:42 18'36 3542 2755 -787 3159
33 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:24:24 18'45 4028 2732 -1296 4028
34 ROLLAND Alain 24049 H50 2406AQ 1:25:33 19'00 2659 2696 +37 2690
35 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:28:02 19'33 3260 2620 -640 3260
36 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 2406AQ 1:33:20 20'44 1548 2471 +923 1947
37 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ 1:37:24 21'38 2368 0
38 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 1:37:33 21'40 4188 2364 -1824 4188
39 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:40:08 22'15 2644 2303 -341 2644
40 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:45:21 23'24 2833 2189 -644 2833
41 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D40 4708AQ 1:48:58 24'12 1993 2116 +123 2091
42 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:59:44 26'36 2511 1926 -585 2013
43 FORGERON Christine 25570 D40 2406AQ 2:14:20 29'51 0 1717 0
44 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 2:28:07 32'54 2499 1557 -942 2567
45 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 2:40:12 35'36 2539 1440 -1099 2488
DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ pm None 4186 0 4202
CASTAGNEDE Marie-Céline 4621 D45 3308AQ pm None 0 0
LOPEZ Yoann 25400 H21 3319AQ pm None 2410 0 2410
JOURDANA Serge 26460 H55 4705AQ pm None 0 0
BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D40 1601PC pm None 4656 0 4650
MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ pm None 2956 0 2956
POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H16 3308AQ pm None 3243 0 3243