Claouey (33) - B

Date : 11/11/2012
Distance : 7,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 1:07:05 9'11 5268 5665 +397 5392
2 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H18 4705AQ 1:07:35 9'15 5649 5623 -26 5508
3 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 1:15:15 10'18 5343 5050 -293 5356
4 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:16:04 10'25 4831 4996 +165 4955
5 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 1:17:54 10'40 4849 4878 +29 5299
6 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 1:18:02 10'41 6153 4870 -1283 6105
7 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:18:49 10'47 4531 4821 +290 4546
8 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 1:19:27 10'53 5082 4783 -299 5123
9 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 1:20:31 11'01 4926 4720 -206 4839
10 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 1:22:42 11'19 4699 4595 -104 4740
11 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:23:11 11'23 4207 4568 +361 4279
12 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D20 3319AQ 1:23:12 11'23 3720 4567 +847 3711
13 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:24:11 11'31 4263 4514 +251 4223
14 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:26:02 11'47 4387 4417 +30 4481
15 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 1:26:07 11'47 4033 4413 +380 4350
16 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:26:24 11'50 3662 4398 +736 4091
17 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 1:28:53 12'10 4829 4275 -554 4829
18 STEFFE Jerome 21474 H40 3308AQ 1:29:10 12'12 0 4262 4092
19 CUBILIER Quentin 25201 H18 4705AQ 1:29:19 12'14 3942 4255 +313 4040
20 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:31:06 12'28 4387 4171 -216 4387
21 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 1:32:48 12'42 4352 4095 -257 4489
22 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:33:06 12'45 4438 4082 -356 4470
23 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:33:16 12'46 5274 4074 -1200 5194
24 AMELOT Philippe 22638 H40 3319AQ 1:33:23 12'47 3952 4069 +117 4016
25 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:36:27 13'12 4124 3940 -184 4081
26 HENG Helene 9542 D21 3319AQ 1:36:45 13'15 3781 3928 +147 3876
27 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H40 3319AQ 1:37:06 13'18 3538 3914 +376 4055
28 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 1:37:16 13'19 4848 3907 -941 4886
29 BERLIOZ Alain 23774 H40 3319AQ 1:37:26 13'20 3053 3900 +847 3409
30 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:38:15 13'27 4119 3868 -251 4144
31 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 1:38:24 13'28 4409 3862 -547 4340
32 CASTAGNEDE Thierry 620 H40 3308AQ 1:40:52 13'49 3767 0
33 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 1:41:10 13'51 4865 3756 -1109 4959
34 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:41:11 13'51 4803 3756 -1047 4774
35 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705AQ 1:44:36 14'19 4024 3633 -391 4024
36 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H45 4709AQ 1:44:59 14'22 4809 3620 -1189 4809
37 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:45:04 14'23 4476 3617 -859 4706
38 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:46:34 14'35 4628 3566 -1062 4628
39 ARNOULT Stéphane 24197 H45 4705AQ 1:47:22 14'42 3955 3539 -416 3780
40 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:48:25 14'51 4514 3505 -1009 4514
41 CAVIGNAC Christophe 26643 H40 3308AQ 1:49:54 15'03 3458 3320
42 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:57:07 16'02 3894 3245 -649 3869
43 DEVAUX Laurent 22786 H40 3319AQ 2:00:36 16'31 2982 3151 +169 3273
44 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 2:01:05 16'35 3441 3138 -303 3617
45 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2406AQ 2:02:13 16'44 3046 3109 +63 3065
46 RIBEROL Alain 26025 H45 8702LI 2:07:47 17'30 3290 2974 -316 3300
47 SERRES Laurence 7407 D35 3308AQ 2:17:08 18'47 0 2771 2660
48 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2406AQ 2:17:44 18'52 2547 2759 +212 2739
49 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 2:55:54 24'05 2299 2160 -139 2391
ROUVEYRE Philippe 660 H45 3308AQ pm None 3834 0 3834
BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ pm None 4612 0 4612
GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ pm None 3836 0 3837
DUBOSC Gwenaelle 25355 D21 4010AQ pm None 3868 0 4095