Forêt de Buzet-sur-Tarn (31) - D

Date : 18/11/2012
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:36:02 7'30 5312 4975 -337 5617
2 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 0:38:17 7'58 4821 4683 -138 4481
3 MOSCHETTA Jean-marc 22242 H45 3105MP 0:38:43 8'03 3767 4630 +863 4106
4 VIGUIER Alain 696 H60 1202MP 0:41:46 8'42 3801 4292 +491 4016
5 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 0:46:35 9'42 3964 3848 -116 3914
6 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:49:24 10'17 4579 3629 -950 4547
7 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 0:49:52 10'23 3270 3595 +325 3360
8 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:52:03 10'50 3332 3444 +112 3480
9 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1104LR 1:01:57 12'54 2894 0
10 HANSEN Viggo 15785 H70 4705AQ 1:02:17 12'58 3124 2878 -246 3124
11 NATALI Agnes 13820 D35 8105MP 1:03:35 13'14 2819 0
12 RIO Quentin 26267 H16 8105MP 1:04:28 13'25 1348 2781 +1433 1557
13 MARUEJOULS Daniel 694 H65 8203MP 1:07:01 13'57 2729 2675 -54 2748
14 BRIDOUX Juliette 26272 D16 8105MP 1:08:06 14'11 0 2632 0
15 RUFFIO Bernard 8010 H60 8106MP 1:09:03 14'23 0 2596 0
16 CORREGE Camille 26266 D16 8105MP 1:10:07 14'36 0 2557 0
17 COUCHET Françoise 26597 D40 8106MP 1:16:59 16'02 2329 1646
18 JULIA Maude 24139 D16 3203MP 1:18:35 16'22 1477 2281 +804 1990
19 BREMAUD Veronique 5804 D50 1202MP 1:22:19 17'08 1565 2178 +613 1839
20 ROCH Sophie 9996 D16 8202MP 1:22:32 17'11 1939 2172 +233 2120
21 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP 1:22:42 17'13 2168 0
22 ROSSI-SARION Ghislaine 15455 D50 4705AQ 1:22:50 17'15 1946 2164 +218 2091
23 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 8104MP 1:24:35 17'37 1132 2119 +987 1491
24 SUDRES Joëlle 12234 D50 1202MP 1:26:37 18'02 1545 2070 +525 1952
25 FOUILLADE Laurent 673 H40 8104MP 1:30:26 18'50 3061 1982 -1079 2835
26 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 1:33:16 19'25 2937 1922 -1015 2937
27 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:34:30 19'41 1897 0
28 FITON Marie 19359 D60 4705AQ 1:37:04 20'13 2267 1847 -420 2177
29 DAVID Sylvie 19943 D45 3203MP 1:39:40 20'45 1153 1799 +646 1639
30 TRIBON Marie-Line 23351 D55 8202MP 1:45:45 22'01 1245 1695 +450 1354
31 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 1:49:00 22'42 1993 1645 -348 1761
32 MAIN Oscar 27259 H16 1104LR 1:49:31 22'48 1637 0
33 TROUCHE Geneviève 5336 D60 1202MP 1:52:36 23'27 2362 1592 -770 2362
34 RAJAUD-MARUEJOULS M- 690 D55 8203MP 1:53:55 23'43 0 1574 1543
35 RAVANEL Laurent 26596 H50 8106MP 1:54:39 23'53 1564 1100
36 RIGAUD VIRGINIE 26965 D21 1104LR 2:01:01 25'12 1481 1422
37 BILLOT Ludovic 26745 H21 8106MP 2:11:19 27'21 1365 1338
38 VICENTE Paulette 24017 D60 8106MP 2:23:44 29'56 843 1247 +404 959
39 BALLUT Marie-France 27086 D65 8106MP 2:27:45 30'46 1213 0
NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP pm None 3070 0 2519
DUROC Emmanuelle 26821 D21 1104LR pm None 0 0