Forêt de Buzet-sur-Tarn (31) - C

Date : 18/11/2012
Distance : 7,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:46:15 6'25 6343 5975 -368 6447
2 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:50:05 6'57 6044 5518 -526 6083
3 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:50:19 6'59 4201 5492 +1291 4328
4 TRONC Dominique 16710 H55 8203MP 0:50:43 7'02 4638 5449 +811 4638
5 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:53:14 7'23 5025 5191 +166 5073
6 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 0:58:41 8'09 4830 4709 -121 4726
7 FOUILLADE Paul 12404 H16 8104MP 0:59:23 8'14 4674 4654 -20 4752
8 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 1:00:19 8'22 4470 4582 +112 4540
9 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:01:52 8'35 4509 4467 -42 4632
10 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 0904MP 1:03:11 8'46 4555 4374 -181 4465
11 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202MP 1:03:16 8'47 4122 4368 +246 4125
12 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP 1:06:51 9'17 3242 4134 +892 3362
13 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:07:00 9'18 4108 4125 +17 4140
14 SIMON David 22522 H35 3105MP 1:07:16 9'20 4359 4108 -251 4026
15 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:09:41 9'40 5084 3966 -1118 4919
16 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 1:10:48 9'50 4573 3903 -670 4573
17 NEGRE Arnaud 26632 H21 3105MP 1:11:06 9'52 3887 2790
18 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H50 8105MP 1:12:46 10'06 3642 3798 +156 3700
19 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:12:55 10'07 3979 3790 -189 3851
20 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 1:13:55 10'15 5029 3739 -1290 4950
21 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H16 8106MP 1:16:03 10'33 3392 3634 +242 3602
22 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 1:17:46 10'48 3124 3554 +430 3373
23 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:17:48 10'48 4119 3552 -567 4054
24 CAYRAC Pauline 21094 D21 1206MP 1:19:22 11'01 2739 3482 +743 3022
25 ROUSSEL yohan 25282 H16 8203MP 1:20:37 11'11 2152 3428 +1276 2971
26 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:21:18 11'17 2928 3399 +471 3065
27 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:22:47 11'29 3864 3338 -526 3839
28 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:22:47 11'29 3246 3338 +92 3387
29 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP 1:23:32 11'36 3030 3308 +278 3217
30 FRANQUIN Pascal 15923 H50 1103LR 1:26:54 12'04 3454 3180 -274 3429
31 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H40 3105MP 1:31:09 12'39 3032 2632
32 DELERUE Simon 23822 H16 3105MP 1:36:21 13'22 2634 2868 +234 2702
33 FONTES Olivier 12095 H16 1202MP 1:43:00 14'18 1896 2683 +787 2655
34 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:51:09 15'26 3597 2486 -1111 3155
35 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H55 3203MP 1:52:13 15'35 2702 2463 -239 2904
36 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D21 8106MP 2:22:11 19'44 1326 1944 +618 1547
37 FENEUIL Valerie 9722 D45 8106MP 2:40:59 22'21 1862 1717 -145 1860
VERGNES Romain 26271 H16 8105MP pm None 1869 0 2259
BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H45 1202MP pm None 2710 0 2982
THOMAS FRÉDÉRIC 26966 H21 1104LR pm None 0 0
THOLLET Jean-Pierre 26372 H60 8104MP pm None 1479 0 1479