Marchiennes (59) - A

Date : 18/11/2012
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO 0:34:08 5'47 6725 6796 +71 6810
2 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 0:35:31 6'01 7142 6532 -610 6756
3 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 0:36:06 6'07 6003 6426 +423 6170
4 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:37:05 6'17 6105 6256 +151 6305
5 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:38:51 6'35 5430 5971 +541 6040
6 THOMAS Julien 22219 H20 6208NO 0:40:04 6'47 4956 5790 +834 5275
7 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:40:11 6'48 6574 5773 -801 6703
8 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:40:21 6'50 5412 5749 +337 5589
9 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:41:17 6'59 6001 5619 -382 6045
10 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 0:41:21 7'00 5916 5610 -306 5913
11 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907NO 0:42:29 7'12 5988 5460 -528 5875
12 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:42:41 7'14 4812 5435 +623 5003
13 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:43:57 7'26 5836 5278 -558 5899
14 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:44:35 7'33 5407 5203 -204 5330
15 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H16 5907NO 0:45:23 7'41 3671 5112 +1441 4481
16 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:45:53 7'46 0 5056 4935
17 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:46:07 7'48 5669 5030 -639 5699
18 WILLEMIN Matthieu 25730 H21 5906NO 0:47:47 8'05 4713 4855 +142 4803
19 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 0:47:49 8'06 5026 4851 -175 5277
20 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:48:08 8'09 4209 4819 +610 4305
21 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 0:49:12 8'20 4869 4715 -154 4914
22 FROMENTON Cédric 25558 H21 5907NO 0:49:26 8'22 5052 4693 -359 4878
23 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 0:49:45 8'25 5249 4663 -586 5306
24 BERNAC Jordan 16954 H21 5907NO 0:49:46 8'26 4967 4661 -306 5015
25 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:50:03 8'28 4349 4635 +286 5173
26 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 0:50:14 8'30 4171 4618 +447 4396
27 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 0:50:34 8'34 4729 4588 -141 4669
28 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:51:09 8'40 4873 4535 -338 4877
29 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208NO 0:51:14 8'41 5380 4528 -852 6119
30 WAMBRE Franck 19473 H35 5906NO 0:51:53 8'47 4050 4471 +421 4258
31 LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907NO 0:53:02 8'59 3969 4374 +405 4411
32 CAT Alain 17630 H40 5907NO 0:54:04 9'09 0 4291 4173
33 DANJOU Romain 26233 H18 5907NO 0:54:12 9'11 4280 4338
34 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 0:54:23 9'13 4369 4266 -103 4479
35 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H21 5906NO 0:55:05 9'20 3399 4211 +812 4107
36 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:55:16 9'22 4523 4197 -326 4401
37 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:57:41 9'46 5068 4022 -1046 5335
38 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 0:59:41 10'06 4121 3887 -234 4441
39 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:00:12 10'12 4276 3853 -423 4579
40 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 1:00:28 10'14 5196 3836 -1360 4848
41 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H21 5906NO 1:02:06 10'31 3263 3736 +473 5007
42 DE BLAERE Jean-christophe 23843 H45 5906NO 1:05:06 11'02 3563 0
43 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 1:10:07 11'53 4460 3308 -1152 4451
44 VIGNAL Michael 17204 H21 5906NO 1:14:15 12'35 2993 3124 +131 3059
45 DESSAILLY David 26053 H35 5909NO 1:15:12 12'44 3479 3085 -394 3479
46 RAU Hervé 25624 H35 5909NO 1:19:02 13'23 3675 2935 -740 3675
DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO pm None 4380 0 4612