O'tomne en Savoie LA FECLAZ (73) - C

Date : 29/09/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:35:02 11'40 6534 7846 +1312 6623
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:45:01 15'00 5661 6106 +445 5825
3 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:47:00 15'40 5188 5848 +660 5365
4 ROUSSET CHARLY 25086 H16 7305RA 0:47:23 15'47 4241 5801 +1560 4359
5 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:50:07 16'42 6791 5484 -1307 6829
6 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:50:31 16'50 5411 5441 +30 5498
7 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6913RA 0:51:03 17'01 4800 5384 +584 5011
8 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:52:18 17'26 4364 5255 +891 4470
9 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:54:33 18'11 6210 5039 -1171 6335
10 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:54:41 18'13 6059 5026 -1033 5439
11 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:54:56 18'18 5722 5004 -718 5663
12 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:58:23 19'27 5455 4708 -747 5455
13 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:58:28 19'29 4924 4701 -223 4769
14 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 1:00:30 20'10 4879 4543 -336 4893
15 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 1:01:52 20'37 4638 4443 -195 4605
16 LECLERCQ Mathis 12657 H18 7407RA 1:03:08 21'02 3763 4354 +591 3763
17 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:05:29 21'49 4371 4197 -174 4405
18 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:05:43 21'54 4554 4183 -371 4365
19 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 1:05:52 21'57 4561 4173 -388 4490
20 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 1:06:38 22'12 4223 4125 -98 4212
21 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 1:06:48 22'16 4346 4115 -231 4346
22 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 1:09:55 23'18 3672 3931 +259 3870
23 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H18 2605RA 1:10:06 23'22 4766 3921 -845 4766
24 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:11:54 23'58 5169 3823 -1346 4930
25 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 1:13:14 24'24 4116 3753 -363 4026
26 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:13:49 24'36 4267 3724 -543 4204
27 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 7406RA 1:14:38 24'52 4468 3683 -785 4468
28 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:17:53 25'57 3718 3529 -189 3718
29 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:18:07 26'02 3937 3519 -418 3937
30 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:22:49 27'36 4725 3319 -1406 4702
31 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:24:09 28'03 4776 3266 -1510 4719
32 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:25:57 28'39 3703 3198 -505 3765
33 ROUSSET DIDIER 25084 H50 7305RA 1:26:00 28'40 3824 3196 -628 3824
34 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:27:29 29'09 5732 3142 -2590 4798
35 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:30:42 30'14 2515 3030 +515 2712
36 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:31:33 30'31 3840 3002 -838 3873
37 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605RA 1:33:39 31'13 3951 2935 -1016 3951
38 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI 1:37:13 32'24 4448 2827 -1621 4515
39 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 1:37:19 32'26 4655 2824 -1831 4655
40 BENOIT Virgile 25592 H21 7305RA 1:38:37 32'52 2787 0
41 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 1:38:44 32'54 3770 2784 -986 3770
42 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:42:35 34'11 4257 2679 -1578 4133
43 TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407RA 1:46:55 35'38 2453 2571 +118 2492
44 DENTON Genevieve 15 D40 4204RA 1:49:37 36'32 3234 2507 -727 3234
45 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:51:11 37'03 3301 2472 -829 3279
46 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:53:37 37'52 2878 2419 -459 2964
47 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 1:54:52 38'17 3239 2393 -846 3184
48 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 2:00:57 40'19 2958 2273 -685 2730
49 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 2:02:37 40'52 3928 2242 -1686 3829
50 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 2:05:49 41'56 3091 2185 -906 2456
51 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 2:08:17 42'45 3336 2143 -1193 3230
52 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 2:11:24 43'48 3639 2092 -1547 3639
53 POMMATEAU Eric 22427 H45 7305RA 3:12:19 64'06 1429 0
LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H16 7404RA abandon None 4249 0 4225
VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA pm None 3813 0 3844
VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA pm None 3422 0 3370
LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA pm None 4159 0 4180
GASTINI Katia 24928 D40 7307RA pm None 2856 0 2602
GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA pm None 3249 0 3033
FORAY Alexandre 25609 H35 3811RA pm None 0 0 0
BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA pm None 3141 0 3139
DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA pm None 1728 0 1763
GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA pm None 3068 0 3068
GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H50 7403RA pm None 4945 0 4906
MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA pm None 4367 0 4367
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA pm None 3408 0 3007