O'tomne en Savoie LA FECLAZ (73) - B

Date : 29/09/2012
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:41:38 12'14 7029 8315 +1286 7119
2 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 0:50:20 14'48 7130 6877 -253 7182
3 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:53:50 15'50 6727 6430 -297 6727
4 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:54:44 16'05 5798 6325 +527 5916
5 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:54:56 16'09 7167 6302 -865 7091
6 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 5703LO 0:55:16 16'15 6607 6264 -343 6607
7 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:57:51 17'00 4977 5984 +1007 5468
8 DRAGANOV Dragomir 10662 H40 0503PR 1:01:06 17'58 6217 5666 -551 6217
9 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 1:01:46 18'10 6230 5604 -626 6134
10 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 1:02:01 18'14 6676 5582 -1094 6533
11 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA 1:03:55 18'47 4798 5416 +618 4908
12 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 1:07:24 19'49 4315 5136 +821 4514
13 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 1:07:44 19'55 5682 5111 -571 5615
14 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:11:16 20'57 6161 4857 -1304 5980
15 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:11:42 21'05 5694 4828 -866 5694
16 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 1:12:01 21'10 5534 4807 -727 5534
17 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404RA 1:12:11 21'13 6451 4796 -1655 5570
18 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:13:18 21'33 4976 4723 -253 4854
19 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:22:00 24'07 4626 4222 -404 4589
20 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 1:26:05 25'19 5607 4021 -1586 5607
21 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:27:31 25'44 3874 3955 +81 3858
22 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 1:36:33 28'23 4766 3585 -1181 0
23 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201RA 1:42:25 30'07 4747 3380 -1367 4747
24 GASTINI Laurent 24927 H45 7307RA 1:42:27 30'07 4524 3379 -1145 4524
25 BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA 1:43:20 30'23 3973 3350 -623 3724
26 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 1:43:50 30'32 3680 3334 -346 3649
27 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:44:40 30'47 3494 3307 -187 3494
28 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 1:46:16 31'15 4245 3257 -988 3916
29 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:46:39 31'22 3917 3246 -671 3917
30 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:46:55 31'26 5580 3238 -2342 5580
31 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H40 4204RA 1:50:19 32'26 4482 3138 -1344 4482
32 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:51:16 32'43 4822 3111 -1711 4688
33 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:51:52 32'54 4133 3094 -1039 4003
34 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 1:52:08 32'58 4498 3087 -1411 4561
35 GRATIEN Magali 10285 D21 7403RA 2:03:46 36'24 3318 2797 -521 3318
36 RIVOLLIER Patrice 24184 H45 4201RA 2:07:31 37'30 2715 0
37 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D35 4201RA 2:11:18 38'37 3117 2636 -481 2999
38 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 2:37:27 46'18 3104 2199 -905 3104
GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA pm None 5028 0 5028
LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA pm None 4178 0 3876
BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D35 3801RA pm None 3652 0 3652
VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA pm None 3316 0 3316
PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA pm None 2728 0 2784
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA pm None 2765 0 2649