O'tomne en Savoie La Féclaz (73) - C

Date : 30/09/2012
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:54:07 9'50 6791 7265 +474 6851
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:57:41 10'29 5661 6815 +1154 5916
3 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 1:00:25 10'59 6534 6507 -27 6683
4 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 1:05:27 11'54 4655 6007 +1352 4998
5 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 1:09:59 12'43 5188 5618 +430 5458
6 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 1:11:40 13'01 5284 5486 +202 5326
7 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 1:12:18 13'08 5411 5438 +27 5506
8 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:13:41 13'23 6727 5336 -1391 6684
9 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 1:23:38 15'12 4879 4701 -178 4854
10 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 7406RA 1:28:35 16'06 4468 4438 -30 4635
11 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H16 3801RA 1:29:47 16'19 4371 4379 +8 4418
12 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 1:30:31 16'27 4561 4343 -218 4517
13 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 1:30:51 16'31 4364 4327 -37 4441
14 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:32:52 16'53 4976 4233 -743 4854
15 ROUSSET CHARLY 25086 H16 7305RA 1:32:53 16'53 4241 4233 -8 4376
16 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H16 3809RA 1:34:45 17'13 3965 4149 +184 4112
17 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:35:39 17'23 4822 4110 -712 4688
18 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:36:34 17'33 4626 4071 -555 4565
19 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:36:50 17'36 3965 4060 +95 3886
20 MEYER P-Yves 256 H40 7406RA 1:39:57 18'10 4142 3933 -209 4072
21 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:39:57 18'10 4554 3933 -621 4365
22 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D35 4201RA 1:40:00 18'10 3117 3931 +814 3263
23 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 1:40:10 18'12 4914 3925 -989 4914
24 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 1:40:13 18'13 6059 3923 -2136 5439
25 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:40:45 18'19 4776 3902 -874 4719
26 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:41:07 18'23 4725 3888 -837 4702
27 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:41:32 18'27 5169 3872 -1297 4930
28 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 1:42:47 18'41 4346 3825 -521 4346
29 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 1:42:47 18'41 4638 3825 -813 4605
30 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:43:08 18'45 5732 3812 -1920 4798
31 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 1:43:53 18'53 4223 3784 -439 4212
32 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:47:28 19'32 3917 3658 -259 3917
33 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 1:49:14 19'51 4142 3599 -543 4025
34 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 1:49:52 19'58 5455 3578 -1877 5455
35 NICOLAS Léa 18641 D18 7407RA 1:50:14 20'02 0 3566 2480
36 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 1:51:46 20'19 3580 3517 -63 3617
37 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:51:47 20'19 3703 3517 -186 3816
38 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:54:07 20'44 3937 3445 -492 3937
39 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 1:54:14 20'46 4672 3442 -1230 3769
40 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:57:17 21'19 4257 3352 -905 4133
41 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 1:58:55 21'37 3669 3306 -363 3578
42 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 2:01:08 22'01 4267 3246 -1021 4204
43 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 2:01:56 22'10 3813 3224 -589 3813
44 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 2:03:34 22'28 3718 3182 -536 3718
45 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 2:05:17 22'46 3928 3138 -790 3829
46 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 2:05:56 22'53 4116 3122 -994 4026
47 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 2:06:42 23'02 2515 3103 +588 2915
48 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 2:07:44 23'13 3869 3078 -791 3941
49 LE GALL Roger 288 H55 3801RA 2:12:05 24'00 3544 2976 -568 2866
50 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 2:13:31 24'16 4367 2944 -1423 4367
51 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407RA 2:16:02 24'44 2958 2890 -68 2935
52 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 2:17:38 25'01 3104 2856 -248 3104
53 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 4203RA 2:19:30 25'21 3770 2818 -952 3770
54 WELLE-STRAND Augusta Horn 26523 D18 3809RA 2:24:35 26'17 2719 0
55 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 2:25:06 26'22 4009 2709 -1300 4009
56 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 2:27:41 26'51 3091 2662 -429 2558
57 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 2:29:19 27'08 3141 2633 -508 3154
58 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 2:33:19 27'52 2728 2564 -164 2711
59 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 2:34:22 28'04 3540 2547 -993 3525
60 RIVOLLIER Patrice 24184 H45 4201RA 2:35:12 28'13 2533 2432
61 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 2:45:36 30'06 3336 2374 -962 3230
62 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809RA 2:46:04 30'11 3095 2367 -728 3095
63 POMMATEAU Eric 22427 H45 7305RA 2:47:40 30'29 2345 1372
64 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 2:49:30 30'49 4526 2319 -2207 4526
65 GIGON Vincent 14408 H50 7406RA 2:49:57 30'54 2313 0
66 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 2:50:46 31'02 3239 2302 -937 3184
67 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 2:51:50 31'14 3602 2288 -1314 3672
68 RICCI Eliane 14407 D55 7406RA 2:52:41 31'23 2277 0
69 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 2:53:14 31'29 3068 2269 -799 3068
70 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 3:12:11 34'56 3840 2046 -1794 3782
71 AMORICH Bruno 579 H50 3810RA 3:17:24 35'53 3787 1992 -1795 3445
AMEN Armand 19247 H16 3809RA pm None 3830 0 3516
XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA pm None 2878 0 2964
CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA pm None 3639 0 3639
MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA pm None 4135 0 4219
MEYER Paul 22189 H16 7404RA pm None 3150 0 3215
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA pm None 3408 0 3007
BONNIN Céline 24452 D35 4203RA pm None 2816 0 2816
GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA pm None 3301 0 3279
BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H55 2605RA pm None 3951 0 3951
DENTON Genevieve 15 D40 4204RA pm None 3234 0 3234