O'tomne en Savoie La Féclaz (73) - B

Date : 30/09/2012
Distance : 6,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 1:22:52 12'33 7083 7152 +69 7171
2 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 1:23:10 12'36 7130 7126 -4 7248
3 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 1:26:01 13'01 7167 6890 -277 7062
4 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:26:34 13'06 7552 6846 -706 7223
5 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 5703LO 1:29:20 13'32 6607 6634 +27 6695
6 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 1:33:27 14'09 5798 6342 +544 5987
7 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:39:52 15'07 6161 5935 -226 6035
8 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:40:58 15'17 5694 5870 +176 5766
9 CORTELLAZZI Edoardo 26495 H35 7305RA 1:42:02 15'27 5248 5809 +561 5469
10 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 1:42:07 15'28 5607 5804 +197 5652
11 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:45:29 15'58 5028 5619 +591 5113
12 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 1:47:55 16'21 6676 5492 -1184 6483
13 BLANC-TRANCHANT Pierre 16798 H45 3810RA 1:49:37 16'36 4156 5407 +1251 4237
14 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:57:17 17'46 5624 5053 -571 5565
15 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 1:58:37 17'58 5722 4997 -725 5663
16 HERPIN Florence 26061 D21 3811RA 1:58:54 18'00 4550 4985 +435 4674
17 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 2:03:48 18'45 5534 4787 -747 5503
18 BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D35 3801RA 2:05:01 18'56 3652 4741 +1089 4105
19 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H45 7404RA 2:06:37 19'11 6451 4681 -1770 5570
20 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H18 2605RA 2:14:43 20'24 4766 4399 -367 4766
21 GASTINI Laurent 24927 H45 7307RA 2:21:05 21'22 4524 4201 -323 4524
22 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 2:28:06 22'26 4498 4002 -496 4561
23 BELTOISE Vincent 25717 H21 6911RA 2:30:36 22'49 3044 3935 +891 3171
24 BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA 2:32:19 23'04 3973 3891 -82 3882
25 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H40 4204RA 2:34:54 23'28 4482 3826 -656 4482
26 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 2:35:51 23'36 3316 3803 +487 3502
27 VINCENT Remi 23876 H21 3801RA 2:37:30 23'51 4315 3763 -552 4514
28 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 2:37:32 23'52 3874 3762 -112 3868
29 LECLERCQ Mathis 12657 H18 7407RA 2:38:55 24'04 3763 3729 -34 3778
30 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 2:50:26 25'49 4178 3477 -701 3876
31 SAILLER Fabrice 22721 H35 7305RA 3:03:29 27'48 3877 3230 -647 3101
32 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604RA 3:05:06 28'02 3680 3202 -478 3649
33 CLEYET-MERLE Christophe 15852 H45 3810RA 3:06:39 28'16 3801 3175 -626 3323
34 REGAZZONI Elodie 25724 D21 7305RA 3:07:33 28'25 2938 3160 +222 3031
35 FLEURY Caroline 24095 D21 6913RA 3:31:16 32'00 2490 2805 +315 2548
36 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 3:37:34 32'57 4133 2724 -1409 4003
LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA pm None 7139 0 7182
BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA pm None 7579 0 7676
BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA pm None 7212 0 6853
VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA pm None 4977 0 5468
HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL pm None 2536 0 2875
ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA pm None 5682 0 5615
CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA pm None 4766 0 0
THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA pm None 3882 0 3882
COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA pm None 5204 0 4992
BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA pm None 7029 0 7119
DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201RA pm None 4747 0 4747
LE ROY Carole 23065 D21 3801RA pm None 3893 0 3893