Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - K

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:16:27 8'13 3422 3163 -259 3505
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H12 7305RA 0:17:35 8'47 2895 2959 +64 2902
3 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:17:48 8'54 3115 2923 -192 3086
4 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:18:11 9'05 2367 2862 +495 2651
5 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H12 5907NO 0:18:15 9'07 2249 2851 +602 2375
6 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:19:05 9'32 3754 2727 -1027 3804
7 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:19:56 9'58 2266 2610 +344 2630
8 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H12 7305RA 0:20:34 10'17 2371 2530 +159 2402
9 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:20:52 10'26 2474 2494 +20 2379
10 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H12 5907NO 0:20:54 10'27 2493 2490 -3 2623
11 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:21:15 10'37 2684 2449 -235 2621
12 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:21:15 10'37 2304 2449 +145 2353
13 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:21:41 10'50 2822 2400 -422 2588
14 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H12 1403NM 0:21:59 10'59 2924 2367 -557 2788
15 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:22:36 11'18 2822 2302 -520 2631
16 ROBITEAU Raphaël 25750 H12 7716IF 0:23:25 11'42 1733 2222 +489 1914
17 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D12 3914FC 0:23:54 11'57 1126 2177 +1051 1286
18 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:23:56 11'58 2284 2174 -110 2259
19 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H12 5907NO 0:23:59 11'59 (2000) 2170 2082
20 FERRAND Elise 25011 D12 4203RA 0:24:10 12'05 2143 2153 +10 2222
21 LAMOR Louis 23246 H12 1705PC 0:24:10 12'05 2120 2153 +33 2128
22 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:24:50 12'25 2662 2095 -567 2579
23 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:25:33 12'46 1965 2037 +72 2014
24 RENAUD Justin 16679 H12 6806AL 0:25:38 12'49 3045 2030 -1015 3194
25 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H12 3913FC 0:25:40 12'50 2026 2027 +1 1966
26 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H12 6205NO 0:25:48 12'54 2038 2017 -21 2213
27 FAVEROLLE Eloïse 21243 D12 7715IF 0:25:56 12'58 1013 2006 +993 1356
28 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8318AZ 0:25:59 12'59 2113 2003 -110 2258
29 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:26:02 13'01 2361 1999 -362 2252
30 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:26:05 13'02 1705 1995 +290 1847
31 SIMON Alban 24357 H12 2605RA 0:26:07 13'03 0 (2000) 1992 1667
32 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D12 7109BO 0:26:30 13'15 1422 1964 +542 1814
33 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H12 6208NO 0:26:43 13'21 (2000) 1948 1001
34 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:27:22 13'41 1249 1901 +652 1947
35 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:27:32 13'46 2376 1890 -486 2340
36 DUPONT Capucine 26535 D14 0207PI 0:28:04 14'02 0 1854 1800
37 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:28:10 14'05 2270 1847 -423 2237
38 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H12 6307AU 0:28:50 14'25 1972 1805 -167 2181
39 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:28:55 14'27 3041 1799 -1242 3096
40 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H12 7004FC 0:29:24 14'42 1406 1770 +364 1555
41 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H12 7707IF 0:29:52 14'56 (2000) 1742 1254
42 DREANO Valentin 25106 H12 9105IF 0:30:00 15'00 1980 1734 -246 2059
43 BAILLET Léane 23046 D12 2904BR 0:30:21 15'10 1717 1714 -3 1806
44 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:30:25 15'12 2158 1711 -447 1985
45 WU Amandine 22944 D12 7807IF 0:30:39 15'19 1368 1698 +330 1525
46 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:31:11 15'35 1679 1669 -10 1758
47 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D12 2906BR 0:31:44 15'52 1643 1640 -3 1769
48 FRANCIN Julien 26112 H12 0207PI 0:32:02 16'01 1267 1624 +357 1703
49 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:32:20 16'10 2164 1609 -555 2261
50 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D12 7407RA 0:32:38 16'19 (2000) 1594 1279
51 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D40 6307AU 0:34:28 17'14 1580 1510 -70 1817
52 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:34:39 17'19 1714 1502 -212 1782
53 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D12 5402LO 0:35:43 17'51 1186 1457 +271 1313
54 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H12 3502BR 0:36:32 18'16 1425 1424 -1 1575
55 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:36:58 18'29 2336 1408 -928 2496
56 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D12 3319AQ 0:37:26 18'43 1756 1390 -366 1799
57 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:37:36 18'48 0 1384 1481
58 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D12 8607PC 0:38:16 19'08 1358 1360 +2 1383
59 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H12 9105IF 0:38:18 19'09 1349 1359 +10 1361
60 EVRARD Marion 15580 D12 5907NO 0:39:24 19'42 (2000) 1321 0
61 CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO 0:44:27 22'13 1230 1171 -59 1164
62 BERGEGERE Quentin 23656 H12 8405PR 0:45:06 22'33 2023 1154 -869 1815
63 POUJADE Corentin 26916 H12 9502IF 0:52:29 26'14 (2000) 991 892
64 ANTOINE Jacqueline 1275 D70 7108BO 1:30:31 45'15 1694 575 -1119 0
65 ROUX Angéle 25238 D16 4201RA 1:31:51 45'55 566 543
GUENNEC Chloé 26830 D12 9502IF abandon None (2000) 0 0
PETINON Samuel 23020 H12 2301LI pm None 2149 0 2037
AGOSTINI Victor 18428 H12 8903BO pm None 0 (2000) 0 1276