Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - I

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:21:08 10'34 3967 4550 +583 4421
2 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:21:33 10'46 4026 4462 +436 4435
3 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H14 5116CA 0:21:40 10'50 4457 4438 -19 4804
4 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:21:41 10'50 5303 4435 -868 5474
5 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:22:00 11'00 3864 4371 +507 4309
6 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:22:07 11'03 3621 4348 +727 4132
7 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:22:37 11'18 3617 4252 +635 4085
8 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:22:40 11'20 3995 4242 +247 4151
9 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:23:00 11'30 4103 4181 +78 4179
10 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:23:46 11'53 5088 4046 -1042 4880
11 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:24:35 12'17 4307 3911 -396 4233
12 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:25:35 12'47 4311 3759 -552 3856
13 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:26:26 13'13 4183 3638 -545 4148
14 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D14 2605RA 0:26:39 13'19 3509 3608 +99 3729
15 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 0:27:12 13'36 4343 3535 -808 4877
16 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 0:27:34 13'47 2798 3488 +690 3146
17 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:27:37 13'48 4145 3482 -663 4312
18 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:27:41 13'50 3652 3473 -179 3532
19 DURAND Maxime 23594 H14 5116CA 0:27:54 13'57 3300 3447 +147 3610
20 GAILLARD Théo 22063 H14 8607PC 0:28:14 14'07 2162 3406 +1244 2562
21 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:28:24 14'12 5000 3386 -1614 5164
22 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:28:44 14'22 3758 3347 -411 3944
23 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:28:44 14'22 3568 3347 -221 3589
24 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:29:11 14'35 3871 3295 -576 4287
25 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:29:24 14'42 3614 3271 -343 3651
26 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:29:41 14'50 2439 3239 +800 3305
27 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:29:45 14'52 2472 3232 +760 3141
28 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:29:50 14'55 3783 3223 -560 4056
29 GUENIN Justine 16949 D14 5116CA 0:30:02 15'01 2414 3202 +788 2675
30 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:30:46 15'23 3752 3125 -627 3731
31 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:31:04 15'32 3456 3095 -361 3495
32 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:31:45 15'52 3024 3029 +5 3162
33 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:32:23 16'11 3076 2969 -107 3151
34 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 0:32:46 16'23 2469 2935 +466 2979
35 ROMAT Lucien 24985 H14 8607PC 0:32:56 16'28 0 2920 2288
36 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:33:27 16'43 2448 2875 +427 2956
37 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:33:45 16'52 3229 2849 -380 3229
38 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H14 7707IF 0:34:14 17'07 2509 2809 +300 2754
39 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 0615AZ 0:34:39 17'19 2713 2775 +62 3005
40 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:34:54 17'27 2901 2755 -146 3304
41 PRECETTI Victor 26836 H14 7707IF 0:35:05 17'32 2741 2508
42 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL colin 26983 H14 3914FC 0:35:11 17'35 2733 0
43 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 0:35:36 17'48 2699 2701 +2 3269
44 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D14 6205NO 0:35:42 17'51 1883 2693 +810 2537
45 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:35:53 17'56 3409 2680 -729 3551
46 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:36:08 18'04 3671 2661 -1010 4140
47 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:36:11 18'05 3194 2658 -536 3566
48 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:36:43 18'21 2012 2619 +607 2563
49 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H14 7407RA 0:36:49 18'24 2748 2612 -136 2904
50 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:37:35 18'47 3709 2559 -1150 3907
51 BASSET Titouan 26162 H14 2704NM 0:38:10 19'05 2403 2519 +116 3359
52 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:38:19 19'09 3140 2510 -630 3233
53 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 0:39:45 19'52 2512 2419 -93 2862
54 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:39:46 19'53 2956 2418 -538 3133
55 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H14 8607PC 0:39:50 19'55 2498 2414 -84 2565
56 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:40:28 20'14 2988 2376 -612 3054
57 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:40:34 20'17 2958 2370 -588 3113
58 DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA 0:40:35 20'17 2660 2369 -291 2901
59 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:40:49 20'24 3268 2356 -912 3406
60 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H14 7722IF 0:42:05 21'02 1747 2285 +538 3408
61 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:42:24 21'12 1781 2268 +487 2639
62 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:46:00 23'00 2799 2090 -709 3112
63 GRENEY Diane 25277 D14 6804AL 0:46:40 23'20 2127 2061 -66 2391
64 VILLATTE Maxime 22191 H14 2406AQ 0:47:25 23'42 2297 2028 -269 2297
65 PEKER Vincent 24538 H14 7707IF 0:47:48 23'54 1527 2012 +485 2210
66 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA 0:48:01 24'00 2016 2003 -13 1381
67 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H14 7707IF 0:49:33 24'46 1941 2438
68 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D14 7407RA 0:50:11 25'05 1894 1916 +22 2009
69 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 0:50:32 25'16 2992 1903 -1089 3008
70 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D14 2704NM 0:50:44 25'22 1777 1895 +118 2805
71 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 0:51:45 25'52 3406 1858 -1548 3636
72 DUSSEUX Mael 23475 H14 2208BR 0:52:02 26'01 1660 1848 +188 1876
73 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H14 7707IF 0:52:27 26'13 2186 1833 -353 2208
74 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H14 9502IF 0:54:24 27'12 1913 1768 -145 2013
75 MATTLER Franck 26829 H14 9502IF 0:55:01 27'30 1748 1616
76 DELOR Anatole 25082 H14 3105MP 0:56:25 28'12 2354 1704 -650 2631
77 WALLON Maxime 21391 H14 9502IF 0:58:18 29'09 1963 1649 -314 2118
78 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D14 3810RA 0:58:35 29'17 2609 1641 -968 2582
79 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 0:59:15 29'37 1950 1623 -327 2742
80 PEROUCHET Rachel 26410 D14 8607PC 1:04:21 32'10 1494 1326
81 GRESSIER Léa 24242 D14 6208NO 1:12:09 36'04 1307 1333 +26 1937
OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL abandon None 2160 0 2461
MULLER rémy 26196 H14 6009PI pm None 1412 0 2054
VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D14 6208NO pm None 2179 0 2394