Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - H

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:20:03 6'41 6171 6297 +126 6934
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:20:31 6'50 5740 6154 +414 6054
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:20:36 6'52 6829 6129 -700 7057
4 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:21:31 7'10 5888 5868 -20 6214
5 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:22:52 7'37 5981 5521 -460 6027
6 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:22:55 7'38 4287 5509 +1222 5170
7 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 0:23:04 7'41 7333 5473 -1860 7169
8 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:23:07 7'42 5282 5462 +180 5521
9 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:23:28 7'49 5781 5380 -401 5888
10 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:23:32 7'50 4740 5365 +625 5018
11 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:24:03 8'01 6408 5250 -1158 6935
12 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:24:36 8'12 4655 5132 +477 5315
13 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:25:29 8'29 5485 4954 -531 5489
14 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:25:34 8'31 5202 4938 -264 5530
15 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H16 6911RA 0:25:49 8'36 5230 4890 -340 5452
16 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:25:51 8'37 4785 4884 +99 4939
17 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:26:05 8'41 5353 4840 -513 5383
18 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:26:39 8'53 5983 4737 -1246 6359
19 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 0:26:39 8'53 4561 4737 +176 4767
20 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:27:09 9'03 5127 4650 -477 5005
21 VILPERT FLORIAN 25541 H16 7407RA 0:27:36 9'12 2150 4574 +2424 3166
22 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:27:40 9'13 5247 4563 -684 5457
23 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:28:47 9'35 5700 4386 -1314 5710
24 BERGER Maxime 23245 H16 1705PC 0:29:32 9'50 4160 4275 +115 4351
25 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H16 7707IF 0:29:53 9'57 4128 4225 +97 4217
26 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H16 5907NO 0:30:43 10'14 3353 4110 +757 4271
27 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:30:45 10'15 5209 4106 -1103 5424
28 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:31:58 10'39 4426 3949 -477 4486
29 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 0:32:08 10'42 4873 3929 -944 4872
30 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL simon 26982 H16 3914FC 0:32:37 10'52 3871 0
31 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:33:26 11'08 5317 3776 -1541 5382
32 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:33:35 11'11 4675 3759 -916 4618
33 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO 0:33:45 11'15 3747 3741 -6 3930
34 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI 0:34:23 11'27 3528 3672 +144 3807
35 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:34:36 11'32 5355 3649 -1706 5390
36 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:36:27 12'09 4638 3464 -1174 4605
37 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:36:43 12'14 4482 3439 -1043 4276
38 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H16 6804AL 0:36:46 12'15 3825 3434 -391 4158
39 MALAK Nathan 22433 H16 5907NO 0:37:43 12'34 4384 3347 -1037 4419
40 SIMON Antoine 13625 H16 2605RA 0:37:55 12'38 0 3330 3650
41 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:38:46 12'55 4246 3257 -989 4234
42 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 0:39:47 13'15 3983 3173 -810 3768
43 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H16 4403PL 0:42:16 14'05 3448 2987 -461 4053
44 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 0:42:26 14'08 4027 2975 -1052 3865
45 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 0:43:58 14'39 3050 2872 -178 3718
46 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H16 7707IF 0:44:42 14'54 4027 2824 -1203 3845
47 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 0:44:49 14'56 3842 2817 -1025 3900
48 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 0:45:36 15'12 2728 2769 +41 2996
49 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:47:13 15'44 6222 2674 -3548 6501
50 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:47:36 15'52 4424 2652 -1772 4751
51 MINIERE Antoine 26286 H16 7716IF 0:51:44 17'14 0 2440 2262
52 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF 0:52:52 17'37 3138 2388 -750 2973
53 PARIS Antoine 23743 H16 7716IF 1:00:06 20'02 2719 2101 -618 3079