Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - F2

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:26:47 13'23 5077 5793 +716 4989
2 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:28:03 14'01 5426 5531 +105 5458
3 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:31:04 15'32 4812 4994 +182 5214
4 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116CA 0:32:52 16'26 4231 4721 +490 4270
5 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:32:58 16'29 3683 4706 +1023 3746
6 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:33:49 16'54 4740 4588 -152 4769
7 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:35:42 17'51 3933 4346 +413 3964
8 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 0:36:51 18'25 4017 4210 +193 3986
9 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:38:04 19'02 4133 4076 -57 4217
10 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:38:11 19'05 4359 4063 -296 4285
11 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:39:02 19'31 5043 3975 -1068 4962
12 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:39:35 19'47 3395 3920 +525 3503
13 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:39:46 19'53 4771 3902 -869 4779
14 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D50 4201RA 0:39:52 19'56 3832 3892 +60 3951
15 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 0:40:32 20'16 3583 3828 +245 3636
16 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:40:46 20'23 4423 3806 -617 4461
17 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:41:27 20'43 4069 3743 -326 3908
18 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:41:52 20'56 3682 3706 +24 3657
19 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 0:44:16 22'08 3469 3505 +36 3546
20 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 0:47:10 23'35 3291 3289 -2 3318
21 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:48:59 24'29 3991 3167 -824 3856
22 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 0:49:09 24'34 2727 3157 +430 2737
23 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 0:49:14 24'37 3211 3151 -60 3317
24 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 0:49:22 24'41 2601 3143 +542 2821
25 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 0:51:56 25'58 2725 2988 +263 3151
26 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:52:57 26'28 3750 2930 -820 3718
27 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 0:53:20 26'40 3828 2909 -919 3758
28 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:53:33 26'46 4494 2897 -1597 4466
29 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 0:54:58 27'29 3287 2823 -464 3144
30 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:55:38 27'49 2755 2789 +34 2758
31 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 0:56:16 28'08 3118 2757 -361 3118
32 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 0:58:12 29'06 2015 2666 +651 2363
33 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:58:52 29'26 2930 2636 -294 2962
34 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 1:00:45 30'22 2828 2554 -274 2834
35 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 1:01:49 30'54 3032 2510 -522 3216
36 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 1:07:03 33'31 4006 2314 -1692 3917
37 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:11:35 35'47 2938 2167 -771 3106
38 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:16:14 38'07 3337 2035 -1302 3068
39 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 1:16:47 38'23 2610 2021 -589 2610
40 CHARDEVEL sylvie 26981 D50 3914FC 1:30:49 45'24 1708 0
41 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:05:44 62'52 1993 1234 -759 1754
MOISSET Nicole 2329 D55 7403RA abandon None 3362 0 3375
DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO pm None 4025 0 3756
CAU Martine 10313 D55 4504CE pm None 0 0
TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ pm None 4196 0 4196