Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - E2

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:27:11 9'03 5214 5981 +767 5513
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:27:12 9'04 5836 5977 +141 5819
3 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:29:28 9'49 5722 5517 -205 5671
4 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:29:48 9'56 5652 5456 -196 5599
5 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 0:30:06 10'02 5398 5401 +3 5397
6 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 0:32:43 10'54 5113 4969 -144 5113
7 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:35:06 11'42 4637 4632 -5 4434
8 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 0:35:49 11'56 3562 4539 +977 3805
9 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:36:09 12'03 4645 4497 -148 4505
10 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:36:13 12'04 4725 4489 -236 4652
11 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:36:37 12'12 4742 4440 -302 4473
12 SIMON Anne 14099 D45 2605RA 0:37:16 12'25 0 4363 3635
13 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 0:37:21 12'27 4564 4353 -211 4562
14 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 0:37:35 12'31 3139 4326 +1187 3206
15 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:38:03 12'41 4399 4273 -126 4362
16 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:39:18 13'06 4495 4137 -358 4460
17 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 0:39:23 13'07 4657 4128 -529 4696
18 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 0:40:01 13'20 4116 4063 -53 4053
19 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:40:02 13'20 3491 4061 +570 4101
20 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:40:31 13'30 4278 4013 -265 4323
21 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:40:35 13'31 4657 4006 -651 4637
22 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 0:41:07 13'42 3567 3954 +387 3930
23 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:41:08 13'42 3777 3953 +176 3822
24 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:41:19 13'46 3291 3935 +644 3961
25 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 0:41:53 13'57 4320 3882 -438 4324
26 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:41:59 13'59 5129 3873 -1256 5049
27 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 0:42:05 14'01 3395 3863 +468 3073
28 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 0:42:06 14'02 3747 3862 +115 3820
29 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 0:42:26 14'08 3143 3831 +688 3608
30 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 0:42:55 14'18 4526 3788 -738 4094
31 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:43:02 14'20 3662 3778 +116 3744
32 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 0:43:35 14'31 3693 3730 +37 3768
33 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:43:47 14'35 4270 3713 -557 4215
34 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:44:30 14'50 3899 3654 -245 3841
35 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:45:08 15'02 3989 3602 -387 3997
36 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 0:45:14 15'04 3727 3594 -133 3764
37 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 0:45:35 15'11 3798 3567 -231 3840
38 DASILVA Irene 878 D45 7707IF 0:45:44 15'14 3087 3555 +468 3281
39 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:46:21 15'27 4133 3508 -625 4075
40 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 0:46:29 15'29 3682 3498 -184 3726
41 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:47:06 15'42 3921 3452 -469 3811
42 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:47:17 15'45 4301 3438 -863 4236
43 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D40 5907NO 0:49:25 16'28 3290 3158
44 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 0:49:29 16'29 3686 3286 -400 3682
45 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 0:50:33 16'51 2840 3216 +376 2989
46 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 0:50:39 16'53 3691 3210 -481 3633
47 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 0:50:59 16'59 4265 3189 -1076 4123
48 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 0:51:51 17'17 3118 3136 +18 3052
49 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:52:08 17'22 4157 3119 -1038 4072
50 BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale 24241 D40 6208NO 0:52:38 17'32 1525 3089 +1564 2384
51 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 0:53:18 17'46 3447 3050 -397 3471
52 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 0:53:20 17'46 3170 3048 -122 3050
53 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 0:53:21 17'47 2168 3047 +879 2317
54 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 0:55:19 18'26 3556 2939 -617 3433
55 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 0:55:34 18'31 3236 2926 -310 3215
56 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA 0:57:06 19'02 1728 2847 +1119 2360
57 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 0:58:19 19'26 4156 2788 -1368 4042
58 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 0:59:15 19'45 3164 2744 -420 3133
59 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 1:00:03 20'01 4453 2707 -1746 4102
60 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:01:30 20'30 2571 2644 +73 2883
61 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:02:37 20'52 3116 2596 -520 3108
62 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D40 4010AQ 1:03:32 21'10 1879 2559 +680 2205
63 DELONGLEE Christine 5116 D45 2704NM 1:04:43 21'34 0 2512 2381
64 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:05:36 21'52 2474 2478 +4 2724
65 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 1:08:34 22'51 2286 2371 +85 2371
66 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 1:10:11 23'23 1733 2317 +584 2159
67 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 1:14:15 24'45 2382 2190 -192 2244
68 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8318AZ 1:15:25 25'08 1654 2156 +502 2190
69 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:18:36 26'12 2841 2068 -773 2785
70 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 1:28:46 29'35 2180 1832 -348 2552
71 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D40 8607PC 1:29:32 29'50 1527 1816 +289 1808
72 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 1:32:17 30'45 2374 1762 -612 2329
LAPLACE Christele 24798 D40 4902PL abandon None 2413 0 2413
LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC pm None 3588 0 3840
FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP pm None 4150 0 4174
VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D45 6208NO pm None 2809 0 2815
GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA pm None 3068 0 3015