Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - E1

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 0:24:20 8'06 6124 6607 +483 6277
2 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:25:04 8'21 6030 6413 +383 6194
3 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 0:25:07 8'22 6951 6401 -550 6779
4 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:25:12 8'24 6343 6380 +37 6331
5 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:25:27 8'29 6727 6317 -410 6754
6 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:26:05 8'41 6297 6163 -134 6326
7 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:26:06 8'42 5721 6160 +439 5704
8 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:26:30 8'50 6187 6067 -120 6191
9 OTSAMO Pihla 25029 D18 5907NO 0:26:44 8'54 5992 6014 +22 6075
10 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:27:01 9'00 5366 5951 +585 5627
11 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:27:12 9'04 6533 5910 -623 6504
12 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:27:13 9'04 5533 5907 +374 5739
13 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:27:32 9'10 6539 5839 -700 6536
14 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:28:00 9'20 5776 5742 -34 5822
15 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:28:19 9'26 5393 5677 +284 5484
16 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:28:49 9'36 5926 5579 -347 5937
17 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:29:21 9'47 5846 5477 -369 5849
18 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:29:24 9'48 5396 5468 +72 5462
19 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:29:27 9'49 6057 5459 -598 6114
20 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:29:31 9'50 5399 5447 +48 5380
21 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:30:06 10'02 4395 5341 +946 4930
22 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:30:18 10'06 5669 5306 -363 5715
23 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:30:20 10'06 5993 5300 -693 5871
24 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:30:39 10'13 4771 5245 +474 4703
25 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:30:54 10'18 6571 5203 -1368 6234
26 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:31:03 10'21 4986 5178 +192 5159
27 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:31:26 10'28 4968 5114 +146 4751
28 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 0:31:42 10'34 4848 5071 +223 5007
29 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:31:57 10'39 4664 5032 +368 4975
30 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7403RA 0:31:58 10'39 5509 5029 -480 5527
31 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D18 6208NO 0:32:32 10'50 4617 4942 +325 4693
32 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:32:33 10'51 5180 4939 -241 5158
33 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:32:34 10'51 5299 4936 -363 5277
34 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H50 5907NO 0:33:39 11'13 3549 4778 +1229 3771
35 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:33:59 11'19 4316 4731 +415 4864
36 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 0:34:17 11'25 4432 4689 +257 4466
37 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:34:30 11'30 4766 4660 -106 4803
38 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 0:34:31 11'30 4453 4658 +205 4638
39 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:34:45 11'35 5140 4626 -514 5066
40 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:34:56 11'38 6096 4602 -1494 6006
41 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 0:35:20 11'46 3791 4550 +759 3584
42 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:35:22 11'47 4521 4546 +25 4489
43 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 6009PI 0:35:23 11'47 4459 4543 +84 4546
44 MOREAU Jacky 5197 H50 2907BR 0:36:34 12'11 4908 4396 -512 5059
45 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:36:37 12'12 4660 4390 -270 4945
46 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 0:36:52 12'17 4533 4361 -172 4474
47 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 0:37:00 12'20 4450 4345 -105 4342
48 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 0:37:29 12'29 4584 4289 -295 4523
49 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 0:37:40 12'33 4337 4268 -69 4468
50 CRETE Camille 18828 D18 6008PI 0:37:43 12'34 3728 4262 +534 4084
51 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 5906NO 0:37:44 12'34 3022 4261 +1239 4221
52 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 0:37:57 12'39 4537 4236 -301 4905
53 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:38:55 12'58 5051 4131 -920 5019
54 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 0:39:17 13'05 3365 4092 +727 3884
55 MORIN Laura 23391 D18 2208BR 0:39:30 13'10 2266 4070 +1804 2723
56 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:39:35 13'11 4367 4061 -306 4385
57 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 0:39:51 13'17 4031 4034 +3 3963
58 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:40:18 13'26 4950 3989 -961 4934
59 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:40:38 13'32 5353 3956 -1397 5206
60 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 0:40:40 13'33 2647 3953 +1306 3273
61 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 0:41:27 13'49 4544 3879 -665 4401
62 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:41:41 13'53 4924 3857 -1067 4777
63 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 0:41:59 13'59 4025 3829 -196 4179
64 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D18 7109BO 0:42:19 14'06 3312 3799 +487 3433
65 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 0:42:42 14'14 4231 3765 -466 4223
66 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:42:47 14'15 4162 3758 -404 4053
67 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:43:24 14'28 3948 3704 -244 3939
68 DODIER Orianne 10485 D18 8405PR 0:43:27 14'29 4275 3700 -575 4269
69 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 1307PR 0:43:38 14'32 4281 3684 -597 4162
70 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 0:44:24 14'48 3970 3621 -349 3980
71 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 0:44:57 14'59 2893 3577 +684 2976
72 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 0:45:03 15'01 4826 3569 -1257 4905
73 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 0:45:42 15'14 3565 3518 -47 3589
74 POIROT Delphine 15979 D18 8809LO 0:47:38 15'52 6256 3375 -2881 6220
75 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 0:48:09 16'03 3385 3339 -46 3544
76 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 0:48:58 16'19 4348 3283 -1065 4365
77 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 0:50:18 16'46 2685 3196 +511 2761
78 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D18 5907NO 0:51:47 17'15 3105 2393
79 THOER Emeline 25540 D18 2904BR 0:53:16 17'45 3243 3018 -225 3169
80 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:57:04 19'01 5084 2817 -2267 4977
81 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H55 2208BR 1:01:59 20'39 2775 2594 -181 2931
82 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:04:25 21'28 2250 2496 +246 2283
83 MARQUET Yannick 25015 H21 5413LO 1:13:44 24'34 2449 2180 -269 2391
84 BOUIN Sarah 24658 D35 2208BR 1:20:47 26'55 0 1990 0
85 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:21:08 27'02 2618 1981 -637 2618
86 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 1:29:33 29'51 1795 1759
HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D18 7403RA pm None 5955 0 5909
HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF pm None 0 0 3557
ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA pm None 3937 0 4014
IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO pm None 0 0
BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU pm None 4594 0 4336
BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL pm None 3253 0 3320
GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BO pm None 3802 0 4003