Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - D

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 0:31:08 10'22 4977 5084 +107 5409
2 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 0:31:57 10'39 3935 4954 +1019 4287
3 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:32:40 10'53 4476 4845 +369 4721
4 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207PI 0:32:57 10'59 4526 4804 +278 4871
5 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:33:35 11'11 4392 4713 +321 4640
6 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 0:34:30 11'30 0 4588 4354
7 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:35:33 11'51 5432 4452 -980 5455
8 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 0:35:44 11'54 4670 4429 -241 4600
9 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:35:54 11'58 4782 4409 -373 5408
10 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 0:35:56 11'58 4318 4405 +87 4640
11 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:35:58 11'59 4691 4401 -290 4806
12 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:36:20 12'06 3912 4356 +444 3953
13 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D35 1503AU 0:36:26 12'08 4318 4344 +26 4566
14 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:36:34 12'11 4511 4328 -183 4623
15 AUSEKLE Inga 23247 D35 5703LO 0:36:41 12'13 4941 4315 -626 5055
16 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:36:42 12'14 3614 4313 +699 4071
17 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:36:44 12'14 3751 4309 +558 4368
18 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 0:37:18 12'26 2377 4243 +1866 3011
19 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 0:37:31 12'30 4382 4219 -163 4406
20 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:38:04 12'41 3917 4158 +241 4128
21 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:38:32 12'50 4687 4107 -580 4863
22 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:38:36 12'52 3709 4100 +391 4275
23 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 0:38:38 12'52 4415 4097 -318 4424
24 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 0:41:39 13'53 3754 3800 +46 3797
25 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 0:42:41 14'13 3158 3708 +550 3460
26 RUIZ Celine 14776 D21 8105MP 0:42:53 14'17 4318 3691 -627 4466
27 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:43:04 14'21 3361 3675 +314 3912
28 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:43:27 14'29 4352 3643 -709 4504
29 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 0:43:31 14'30 3387 3637 +250 3584
30 AUDREN Véronique 11192 D35 2206BR 0:44:17 14'45 3944 3574 -370 3864
31 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 0:44:28 14'49 3559 2953
32 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 0:44:32 14'50 4261 3554 -707 4373
33 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 0:44:58 14'59 3611 3520 -91 3823
34 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D21 7719IF 0:45:13 15'04 3154 3500 +346 3604
35 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 0:45:18 15'06 2132 3494 +1362 3621
36 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 0:46:28 15'29 4022 3406 -616 4049
37 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 0:46:34 15'31 3692 3399 -293 3779
38 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 0:46:38 15'32 3934 3394 -540 3602
39 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:47:19 15'46 4263 3345 -918 4183
40 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804AL 0:47:29 15'49 3055 3333 +278 3283
41 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 0:48:26 16'08 3711 3268 -443 3540
42 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 0:48:32 16'10 2972 3261 +289 3124
43 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 0:49:15 16'25 2880 3214 +334 2926
44 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 0:49:26 16'28 3494 3202 -292 3305
45 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D35 2109BO 0:50:07 16'42 2797 3158 +361 2955
46 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 0:50:32 16'50 3631 3132 -499 3263
47 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 0:50:54 16'58 3457 3110 -347 3381
48 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 0:51:05 17'01 3098 2746
49 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 0:51:09 17'03 3083 3094 +11 3036
50 COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO 0:51:31 17'10 2885 3072 +187 3155
51 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 0:52:14 17'24 3336 3030 -306 2983
52 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 0:52:32 17'30 3704 3013 -691 4387
53 MARCK Aline 20290 D35 8607PC 0:53:09 17'43 2955 2978 +23 3066
54 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 0:55:05 18'21 3662 2873 -789 3863
55 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 0:55:55 18'38 2086 2831 +745 2771
56 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D35 6208NO 0:56:50 18'56 1403 2785 +1382 2166
57 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 0:56:57 18'59 3592 2779 -813 3592
58 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D35 3914FC 0:59:12 19'44 2845 2674 -171 2826
59 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:00:38 20'12 3389 2610 -779 3389
60 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:02:14 20'44 3675 2543 -1132 3712
61 GARCON Elise 25296 D21 5302PL 1:03:08 21'02 0 2507 2593
62 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC 1:07:04 22'21 2853 2360 -493 2781
63 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 1:09:23 23'07 1925 2281 +356 2024
64 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D35 4010AQ 1:16:31 25'30 3441 2069 -1372 3661
65 SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF 1:27:29 29'09 1809 2126
CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI pm None 3981 0 3578
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP pm None 3702 0 3412