Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - C

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H18 4601MP 0:33:06 8'16 7536 7662 +126 7633
2 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:34:21 8'35 7973 7383 -590 8026
3 RIO Nicolas 18660 H18 4203RA 0:34:23 8'35 0 7376 7182
4 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:35:48 8'57 7067 7084 +17 7094
5 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H18 3810RA 0:35:52 8'58 7153 7071 -82 7691
6 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:36:45 9'11 6661 6901 +240 6701
7 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:37:11 9'17 6280 6821 +541 6458
8 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:37:55 9'28 5437 6689 +1252 5842
9 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:38:20 9'35 6341 6616 +275 6374
10 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 0:38:53 9'43 6522 7091
11 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H18 5907NO 0:39:01 9'45 6725 6500 -225 6812
12 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:39:02 9'45 6918 6497 -421 6957
13 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:40:31 10'07 6191 6259 +68 6115
14 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:40:52 10'13 6456 6206 -250 6294
15 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:41:10 10'17 6413 6161 -252 6435
16 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:41:13 10'18 6502 6153 -349 6507
17 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:41:44 10'26 4969 6077 +1108 5425
18 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 0:41:55 10'28 5202 6050 +848 5932
19 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:42:42 10'40 5874 5939 +65 5919
20 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:42:48 10'42 5927 5925 -2 6180
21 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:42:57 10'44 6112 5905 -207 6156
22 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:43:35 10'53 5182 5819 +637 5268
23 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:43:58 10'59 4982 5768 +786 4913
24 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:44:01 11'00 6379 5762 -617 6293
25 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H18 7716IF 0:44:02 11'00 6488 5759 -729 6368
26 CRETE Rémi 18826 H40 6008PI 0:44:42 11'10 5941 5674 -267 5715
27 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BO 0:44:52 11'13 6733 5653 -1080 6685
28 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:45:24 11'21 5385 5586 +201 5327
29 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:47:48 11'57 4895 5306 +411 4937
30 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 0:47:54 11'58 4792 5295 +503 5059
31 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 0:48:14 12'03 4364 5258 +894 4971
32 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 0:48:25 12'06 5342 5238 -104 5369
33 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:49:14 12'18 5343 5151 -192 5344
34 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 0:49:39 12'24 4849 5108 +259 5048
35 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:49:40 12'25 5043 5106 +63 5186
36 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:50:02 12'30 5980 5069 -911 6058
37 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:50:10 12'32 5988 5055 -933 5988
38 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 0:50:11 12'32 5637 5054 -583 5301
39 DELPECH Romain 22857 H18 1104LR 0:51:04 12'46 4778 4966 +188 4826
40 BASSET Laurent 26163 H40 2704NM 0:51:28 12'52 4523 4928 +405 4934
41 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 0:52:04 13'01 5040 4871 -169 5187
42 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:52:33 13'08 3541 4826 +1285 4342
43 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:52:34 13'08 5848 4825 -1023 5716
44 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:52:51 13'12 4831 4799 -32 4821
45 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 0:53:41 13'25 4588 4724 +136 4980
46 LUCAS Amaury 17839 H18 7716IF 0:53:54 13'28 4292 4705 +413 4453
47 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 0:54:45 13'41 4982 4632 -350 4977
48 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 0:55:57 13'59 5412 4533 -879 4716
49 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:56:32 14'08 5201 4486 -715 5114
50 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H40 8607PC 0:56:49 14'12 5405 4464 -941 5486
51 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 0:56:50 14'12 4462 4461
52 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:57:01 14'15 4845 4448 -397 4845
53 LOTT Frederic 17853 H18 7707IF 0:57:18 14'19 4053 4426 +373 3796
54 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 0:57:27 14'21 4325 4414 +89 4694
55 GLORY Germain 26476 H18 7707IF 0:57:38 14'24 2683 4400 +1717 3380
56 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 0:57:53 14'28 4559 4381 -178 4911
57 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 0:58:24 14'36 3197 4343 +1146 3395
58 DANJOU Romain 26233 H18 5907NO 0:59:13 14'48 4283 3148
59 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 0:59:49 14'57 3638 4240 +602 3894
60 QUENET Lionel 18417 H40 2208BR 1:00:21 15'05 4390 4202 -188 3911
61 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:01:43 15'25 5237 4109 -1128 4983
62 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H40 8903BO 1:01:43 15'25 4401 4109 -292 4521
63 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:01:55 15'28 4700 4096 -604 4556
64 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 5906NO 1:02:01 15'30 4787 4089 -698 4865
65 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:02:20 15'35 3379 4069 +690 4025
66 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:02:21 15'35 4832 4068 -764 4645
67 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 1:02:39 15'39 3533 4048 +515 3846
68 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:03:15 15'48 4441 4010 -431 4545
69 ROMAT Pol 22091 H18 8607PC 1:03:15 15'48 2907 4010 +1103 3466
70 SIMON Herve 14098 H40 2605RA 1:03:48 15'57 3975 4033
71 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 6009PI 1:04:10 16'02 4607 3952 -655 4681
72 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H40 9502IF 1:04:33 16'08 4566 3929 -637 4572
73 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 1:04:48 16'12 3389 3914 +525 4003
74 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:05:21 16'20 4438 3881 -557 4397
75 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:07:38 16'54 4579 3750 -829 4895
76 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 1:07:45 16'56 3962 3743 -219 4435
77 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:07:53 16'58 4800 3736 -1064 4722
78 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H18 2704NM 1:09:41 17'25 4055 3639 -416 4298
79 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H40 2109BO 1:10:32 17'38 4601 3596 -1005 3722
80 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:12:01 18'00 5152 3522 -1630 5095
81 DUSSEUX David 20119 H40 2208BR 1:12:17 18'04 3240 3509 +269 3336
82 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:13:18 18'19 4833 3460 -1373 4896
83 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:14:16 18'34 4198 3415 -783 4011
84 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607PC 1:30:06 22'31 3335 2815 -520 3260
85 GANDILHON Bruno 13489 H40 5116CA 1:35:22 23'50 2981 2659 -322 3403
86 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO 1:36:15 24'03 0 2635 2310
PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H40 2108BO abandon None 3758 0 4302
SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI pm None 4224 0 4467
MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO pm None 4407 0 4577
COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO pm None 4365 0 4579
FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO pm None 4591 0 4296
DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF pm None 3711 0 3773