Semaine O'tomnale - Régionale MD Scaer, foret de Coatloch (29) - A bis

Date : 31/10/2012
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H20 7807IF 0:34:53 6'58 7422 7776 +354 7571
2 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 0:34:54 6'58 7642 7772 +130 7793
3 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 6913RA 0:39:05 7'49 7148 6940 -208 7138
4 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:39:10 7'50 7921 6925 -996 7999
5 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 0:40:10 8'02 7600 6753 -847 7942
6 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:40:28 8'05 6854 6703 -151 6878
7 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 3913FC 0:40:50 8'10 7585 6643 -942 7701
8 MALAK Maxence 20648 H20 5907NO 0:41:24 8'16 5576 6552 +976 5697
9 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H20 5116CA 0:41:46 8'21 5741 6494 +753 6132
10 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:42:16 8'27 7196 6418 -778 6830
11 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:42:26 8'29 5524 6392 +868 6045
12 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:42:44 8'32 6454 6347 -107 6541
13 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 0:43:06 8'37 7268 6293 -975 7366
14 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:44:37 8'55 6637 6080 -557 6856
15 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 0:45:50 9'10 5247 5918 +671 5747
16 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012AQ 0:46:14 9'14 4625 5867 +1242 5101
17 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 0:47:31 9'30 4837 5708 +871 5366
18 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 0:47:52 9'34 6499 5667 -832 6558
19 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 0:48:02 9'36 4957 5647 +690 5190
20 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:48:23 9'40 4991 5606 +615 5438
21 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:50:01 10'00 6387 5423 -964 6735
22 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 0:50:11 10'02 5890 5405 -485 6320
23 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 0:50:49 10'09 5994 5338 -656 5976
24 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 0:51:12 10'14 6254 5298 -956 6202
25 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 2904BR 0:52:01 10'24 6698 5215 -1483 6531
26 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 0:52:47 10'33 5436 5139 -297 5538
27 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402LO 0:54:37 10'55 4625 4966 +341 5126
28 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:55:31 11'06 5300 4886 -414 5358
29 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:56:04 11'12 5286 4838 -448 5878
30 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 0:56:27 11'17 4380 4805 +425 4548
31 STEIN Thomas 17647 H21 6804AL 0:58:08 11'37 4659 4666 +7 5223
32 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H21 3319AQ 0:58:13 11'38 6108 4659 -1449 6272
33 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 0:59:05 11'49 5897 4591 -1306 5889
34 MILEO Julien 24999 H21 2704NM 1:04:30 12'54 4242 4205 -37 4353
35 PARANT Guillaume 25295 H21 5302PL 1:10:50 14'10 4245 3829 -416 4278
36 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:12:26 14'29 5170 3745 -1425 5170
37 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 1:14:31 14'54 4262 3640 -622 4008
38 RICHARD Alexis 22460 H21 3502BR 1:26:43 17'20 3128 3196
39 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H21 6205NO 1:40:01 20'00 3471 2712 -759 3832
MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H21 6804AL pm None 7002 0 7058
ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H21 7004FC pm None 4292 0 5264
KORCHIA Sébastien 26646 H21 9109IF pm None 0 3703
LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H21 3319AQ pm None 4091 0 3985