Mormoiron (84) - D

Date : 18/11/2012
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:41:40 9'03 3754 5740 +1986 3951
2 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:59:10 12'51 4117 4042 -75 4196
3 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 0:59:26 12'55 4785 4024 -761 4785
4 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 0:59:39 12'58 4595 4009 -586 4753
5 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 1:01:21 13'20 2836 3898 +1062 3637
6 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 1:01:38 13'23 3729 3880 +151 3907
7 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 1:03:21 13'46 4587 3775 -812 4577
8 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 1:05:02 14'08 4128 3677 -451 4171
9 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 1:05:31 14'14 3583 3650 +67 3757
10 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 1:05:32 14'14 3151 3649 +498 3251
11 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D35 8404PR 1:07:46 14'43 0 3529 0
12 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PR 1:11:17 15'29 3954 3355 -599 3642
13 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 1:13:10 15'54 3031 3269 +238 3145
14 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 1:16:54 16'43 4275 3110 -1165 3722
15 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:17:38 16'52 3211 3080 -131 3313
16 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 1:18:23 17'02 2850 3051 +201 2943
17 BERRIEN Coline 18765 D16 1303PR 1:19:00 17'10 2180 3027 +847 2766
18 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 1:20:07 17'25 2721 2985 +264 3060
19 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:23:55 18'14 3309 2850 -459 3462
20 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:24:01 18'15 2851 2846 -5 3100
21 JALLADE Mathilde 25649 D16 8404PR 1:25:39 18'37 0 2792 2251
22 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 1303PR 1:28:20 19'12 3658 2707 -951 3763
23 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:29:24 19'26 3358 2675 -683 3328
24 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:33:14 20'16 3090 2565 -525 3208
25 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 1:34:01 20'26 2502 2544 +42 2468
26 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 1:35:11 20'41 3432 2512 -920 3153
27 BOURGES Bernadette 5661 D55 1303PR 1:40:24 21'49 2693 2382 -311 2667
28 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PR 1:40:54 21'56 2346 2370 +24 2423
29 BORRELLI Bernadette 5167 D65 8302AZ 1:41:39 22'05 2842 2353 -489 2906
30 DOURTHE Elodie 26816 D21 1311PR 1:41:54 22'09 2347 1655
31 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR 1:42:40 22'19 1750 2329 +579 2186
32 CHARNAY Philippe 21148 H50 1307PR 1:47:17 23'19 1162 2229 +1067 1892
33 ULMER Claudine 11497 D60 1303PR 1:54:59 24'59 1933 2080 +147 2182
34 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PR 1:57:10 25'28 1994 2041 +47 2037
35 HUE Sylvaine 778 D55 8319AZ 1:58:05 25'40 1731 2025 +294 1731
36 BALANCA Michel 12859 H65 1303PR 1:58:16 25'42 1790 2022 +232 2050
37 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 2:05:04 27'11 2317 1912 -405 2392
38 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 2:10:22 28'20 2769 1834 -935 2654
39 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 2:11:07 28'30 3369 1824 -1545 3380
40 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 2:13:03 28'55 2995 1797 -1198 3015
41 AVARGUES Perrine 19671 D16 1303PR 3:36:25 47'02 0 1105 1711
GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 1303PR pm None 3982 0 3944
GOURDIN Philippe 26935 H45 1311PR pm None 0 893
BECCARI Valerie 11052 D45 8405PR pm None 2111 0 1492