MD de nuit au Puythouck - CL10 Grande Synthe (59) - A

Date : 24/11/2012
Distance : 5,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H35 5909NO 0:37:08 7'16 0 5957 4900
2 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:37:14 7'18 5104 5941 +837 5483
3 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:38:50 7'36 6105 5696 -409 6305
4 THOMAS Julien 22219 H20 6208NO 0:40:08 7'52 4956 5512 +556 5458
5 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:40:49 8'00 5479 5420 -59 6040
6 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:42:08 8'15 4364 5250 +886 5252
7 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208NO 0:42:19 8'17 5449 5227 -222 6119
8 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:42:29 8'19 6604 5207 -1397 6703
9 URVOY Martial 23615 H35 6208NO 0:43:49 8'35 5026 5048 +22 5290
10 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 0:44:00 8'37 4675 5027 +352 4810
11 CABY Raphael 17313 H40 6207NO 0:47:38 9'20 4813 4644 -169 4732
12 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 0:48:02 9'25 5196 4605 -591 4848
13 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 0:48:46 9'33 4536 4132
14 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 0:49:43 9'44 4869 4449 -420 4914
15 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:49:49 9'46 4999 4440 -559 5275
16 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:49:55 9'47 5721 4432 -1289 5732
17 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208NO 0:49:57 9'47 4171 4429 +258 4474
18 LIAGRE Romain 23629 H21 5906NO 0:51:23 10'04 4241 4305 +64 4465
19 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H21 5906NO 0:54:13 10'37 3716 4080 +364 5007
20 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:54:37 10'42 4539 4050 -489 4907
21 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO 0:55:45 10'55 3863 3968 +105 4556
22 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H21 5906NO 0:56:49 11'08 3779 3893 +114 4092
23 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H35 5909NO 0:56:59 11'10 0 3882 3727
24 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H35 5906NO 0:57:05 11'11 4510 3875 -635 4510
25 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 0:57:14 11'13 4930 3865 -1065 4745
26 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 1:00:30 11'51 4121 3656 -465 4333
27 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:00:36 11'52 4305 3650 -655 4305
28 RAU Hervé 25624 H35 5909NO 1:00:42 11'54 3675 3644 -31 3668
29 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 1:02:25 12'14 4460 3544 -916 4451
30 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 1:04:06 12'34 4663 3451 -1212 4321
31 COSSART Jean 19128 H40 5906NO 1:05:22 12'49 3439 3384 -55 3503
32 CHEVALIER cyril 25465 H35 6208NO 1:34:44 18'34 2349 2335 -14 2376
LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO pm None 4888 0 4410
BARTHELEMY Christian 13085 H40 6207NO pm None 4245 0 4456
STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO pm None 4233 0 4053