Fontainebleau (77) - parcours C

Date : 25/11/2012
Distance : 7,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D18 7807IF 1:08:53 9'34 6124 6188 +64 6360
2 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:10:32 9'47 5399 6044 +645 5504
3 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 1:12:48 10'06 5980 5855 -125 5955
4 DEROSIN Gilles 879 H50 7707IF 1:13:33 10'12 4636 5796 +1160 5129
5 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D21 7512IF 1:16:04 10'33 5213 5604 +391 5629
6 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 1:16:22 10'36 5211 5582 +371 5675
7 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:17:10 10'43 0 5524 5332
8 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H55 7707IF 1:17:58 10'49 5977 5467 -510 5762
9 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 1:18:33 10'54 5504 5427 -77 5577
10 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 1:18:33 10'54 6539 5427 -1112 6475
11 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:18:42 10'55 5140 5416 +276 5200
12 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 1:19:37 11'03 5479 5354 -125 5398
13 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 1:23:03 11'32 4434 5133 +699 4492
14 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 1:25:01 11'48 4683 5014 +331 4197
15 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 1:28:44 12'19 4261 4804 +543 4510
16 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 1:29:59 12'29 4558 4737 +179 4467
17 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:30:53 12'37 4660 4690 +30 4838
18 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 1:31:44 12'44 5426 4647 -779 5516
19 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H50 7715IF 1:32:39 12'52 4747 4601 -146 4653
20 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:33:46 13'01 5066 4546 -520 5312
21 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 1:33:56 13'02 4538 4300
22 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:35:57 13'19 4687 4443 -244 4885
23 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 1:37:27 13'32 4012 4374 +362 4276
24 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H50 8903BO 1:39:30 13'49 4560 4284 -276 4459
25 CLOUARD Camille 8550 D21 7807IF 1:40:01 13'53 3773 4262 +489 4019
26 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 1:40:58 14'01 4977 4222 -755 4938
27 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:41:10 14'03 3838 4214 +376 3917
28 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H40 9404IF 1:43:21 14'21 0 4125 0
29 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 1:44:27 14'30 4395 4081 -314 5069
30 BLANDIN Denis 9420 H40 7808IF 1:44:54 14'34 5042 4064 -978 3748
31 DELAGE J-Gilles 13398 H50 7709IF 1:45:23 14'38 3733 4045 +312 4055
32 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:47:37 14'56 4151 3961 -190 4157
33 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H55 9213IF 1:49:38 15'13 3473 3888 +415 3620
34 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:51:57 15'32 3746 3808 +62 3734
35 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:52:40 15'38 3692 3784 +92 4075
36 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:53:21 15'44 4448 3761 -687 4466
37 REDON Claude 3187 H55 7807IF 1:54:19 15'52 3729 2977
38 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 1:55:30 16'02 3565 3691 +126 3758
39 FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H50 9105IF 1:55:40 16'03 3908 3685 -223 3789
40 DESESSARD Philippe 19152 H50 7717IF 1:55:57 16'06 3676 3953
41 HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H55 7709IF 1:56:54 16'14 3010 3646 +636 3009
42 PAULET Serge 18480 H55 7808IF 2:01:06 16'49 3631 3520 -111 3784
43 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 2:02:52 17'03 3682 3469 -213 3713
44 DEBRUYNE - COUTY Anne 19265 D35 9211IF 2:05:26 17'25 0 3398 3460
45 MACAIRE Paul 20280 H50 7807IF 2:07:23 17'41 3572 3346 -226 3567
46 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H50 5101CA 2:07:24 17'41 3627 3346 -281 3627
47 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF 2:09:14 17'56 3641 3298 -343 3641
48 TELLO Gaëlle 21155 D21 7703IF 2:10:16 18'05 2674 3272 +598 2945
49 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H21 7512IF 2:11:29 18'15 3290 3242 -48 3293
50 LABROUSSE Michel 17649 H55 7807IF 2:11:31 18'15 2747 3241 +494 3093
51 ZEITOUN Gilles 23694 H40 7720IF 2:14:21 18'39 0 3173 2840
52 COUSIN Eric 25135 H50 7703IF 2:21:13 19'36 3257 3019 -238 3177
53 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 2:24:42 20'05 5028 2946 -2082 5253
54 AVON Gaelle 24402 D21 1403NM 2:26:10 20'18 4102 2916 -1186 4102
55 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H50 7709IF 2:26:11 20'18 3372 2916 -456 3217
56 BRAGEUL Jeanne 25284 D21 4504CE 2:27:34 20'29 0 2889 0
57 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 2:28:38 20'38 3448 2868 -580 3435
58 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 2:29:03 20'42 3719 2860 -859 3897
59 LEBON Sonia 23826 D21 2704NM 2:32:12 21'08 2596 2801 +205 2691
60 COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO 2:40:35 22'18 2885 2655 -230 3318
61 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 2:45:06 22'55 3362 2582 -780 3466
BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF pm None 5324 0 5240
PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF pm None 0 0
COSTA ALBERO Alejandro 26759 H21 7720IF pm None 0 0
DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H40 9105IF pm None 4291 0 3550
GRANGE Philippe 16916 H50 5803BO pm None 4641 0 4641
SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H50 1801CE pm None 2802 0 3415
SENNELIER Laurent 25069 H50 8903BO pm None 0 0 0
KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF pm None 2955 0 3228