le Pervendoux (24) - D

Date : 01/12/2012
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:40:04 10'32 3783 5245 +1462 4360
2 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:41:00 10'47 4853 5126 +273 5125
3 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:45:54 12'04 5409 4579 -830 5407
4 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:50:15 13'13 3498 4182 +684 3795
5 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:50:56 13'24 4525 4126 -399 4547
6 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:54:00 14'12 4326 3892 -434 4274
7 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D14 4704AQ 0:54:33 14'21 3596 3853 +257 3810
8 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 0:56:06 14'45 3288 3746 +458 3461
9 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:56:22 14'50 3030 3729 +699 3440
10 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012AQ 0:56:42 14'55 4006 3707 -299 3878
11 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:57:38 15'10 3962 3647 -315 3941
12 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:57:46 15'12 3938 3638 -300 3910
13 LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ 1:00:19 15'52 4614 3484 -1130 4614
14 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 1:00:38 15'57 4196 3466 -730 4185
15 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:01:23 16'09 4406 3424 -982 4259
16 FEUGEAS Clothilde 22198 D16 1905LI 1:01:27 16'10 2309 3420 +1111 2791
17 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 1:04:45 17'02 3947 3246 -701 4107
18 CANCE Julie 25241 D16 1905LI 1:07:10 17'40 1383 3129 +1746 2430
19 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:07:18 17'42 3339 3123 -216 3445
20 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 1:08:12 17'56 3313 3082 -231 3145
21 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D16 1705PC 1:08:25 18'00 3311 3072 -239 3353
22 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:09:45 18'21 3145 3013 -132 3141
23 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:10:06 18'26 3366 2998 -368 3366
24 ARDILOUZE Elodie 26070 D16 4705AQ 1:10:39 18'35 2952 2975 +23 3160
25 CAZEMAYOR Tess 22291 D16 3318AQ 1:10:51 18'38 3024 2966 -58 3080
26 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:10:56 18'40 4401 2963 -1438 4345
27 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:14:43 19'39 2799 2813 +14 2833
28 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 2406AQ 1:18:07 20'33 1548 2690 +1142 2148
29 BOYER Bernard 2294 H65 8702LI 1:19:11 20'50 3027 2654 -373 3027
30 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:23:25 21'57 2911 2519 -392 2739
31 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D50 3319AQ 1:25:56 22'36 3033 2446 -587 3091
32 SEVE Laurence 20538 D45 4709AQ 1:27:13 22'57 2777 2410 -367 2925
33 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H70 3319AQ 1:32:36 24'22 2799 2270 -529 2823
34 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:33:55 24'42 2797 2238 -559 2886
35 SIMON Alain 9649 H65 3308AQ 1:34:25 24'50 1652 2226 +574 2232
36 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 1:34:39 24'54 2904 2220 -684 2898
37 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:40:14 26'22 2890 2097 -793 2857
38 SIMON Robert 10009 H70 3308AQ 1:40:47 26'31 2119 2085 -34 2107
39 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010AQ 1:41:31 26'42 2520 2070 -450 2501
40 BOUDIN LINA 26948 D14 2301LI 1:49:52 28'54 1913 1777
41 ARRAS Paul-Antoine 26718 H21 3308AQ 1:57:24 30'53 1790 0
42 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H55 4705AQ 1:57:59 31'02 1781 1745
43 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 2:00:39 31'45 2168 1742 -426 2282