le Pervendoux (24) - C

Date : 01/12/2012
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:44:03 9'10 6032 6895 +863 5979
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:51:45 10'46 6187 5869 -318 6165
3 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:54:42 11'23 5102 5552 +450 5138
4 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H55 4012AQ 0:55:18 11'31 5122 5492 +370 5175
5 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 0:55:34 11'34 5048 5466 +418 5213
6 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 1:00:07 12'31 4055 5052 +997 4632
7 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:00:25 12'35 4950 5027 +77 4831
8 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 1:01:17 12'46 3979 4956 +977 4114
9 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H16 4709AQ 1:07:17 14'01 4457 4514 +57 4516
10 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:08:01 14'10 4297 4465 +168 4377
11 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:08:27 14'15 5025 4437 -588 5073
12 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 1:08:34 14'17 4264 4430 +166 4259
13 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 1:10:02 14'35 6330 4337 -1993 6212
14 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:10:47 14'44 4509 4291 -218 4632
15 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ 1:12:03 15'00 4215 2273
16 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:12:04 15'00 3979 4214 +235 3992
17 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:12:11 15'02 4514 4208 -306 4514
18 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 1:12:43 15'08 4624 4177 -447 4864
19 PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H16 1905LI 1:14:15 15'28 4332 4090 -242 4279
20 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:14:24 15'30 5084 4082 -1002 4919
21 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 1:14:27 15'30 4348 4079 -269 4364
22 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 1:14:27 15'30 4354 4079 -275 4354
23 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:15:27 15'43 4387 4025 -362 4387
24 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:16:53 16'01 3787 3950 +163 3927
25 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 1:17:13 16'05 3617 3933 +316 3965
26 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 1:18:34 16'22 3655 3866 +211 3871
27 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 1:20:45 16'49 4699 3761 -938 4740
28 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 1:21:11 16'54 3619 3741 +122 3492
29 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:22:23 17'09 4028 3687 -341 3998
30 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:22:59 17'17 3082 3660 +578 3290
31 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D21 1905LI 1:26:18 17'58 1974 3519 +1545 3137
32 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:26:38 18'02 2644 3506 +862 2789
33 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 1:26:49 18'05 3483 3498 +15 4006
34 DEVAUX Laurent 22786 H40 3319AQ 1:26:57 18'06 3236 3493 +257 3417
35 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 1:30:01 18'45 4188 3374 -814 4188
36 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:30:31 18'51 3594 3355 -239 3550
37 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:30:57 18'56 3930 3339 -591 3855
38 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:31:19 19'01 4052 3326 -726 3989
39 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318AQ 1:34:21 19'39 4007 3219 -788 4007
40 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:38:03 20'25 3344 3098 -246 3387
41 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:44:51 21'50 3260 2897 -363 3210
42 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H16 3308AQ 1:47:39 22'25 3243 2821 -422 3243
43 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:50:55 23'06 3556 2738 -818 3242
44 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 1:52:00 23'20 3033 2712 -321 3067
45 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:57:59 24'34 2849 2574 -275 2940
46 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:59:25 24'52 2351 2543 +192 2013
47 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 2:05:23 26'07 3597 2422 -1175 3155
48 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 2:06:08 26'16 3258 2408 -850 3258
49 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D40 4708AQ 2:14:19 27'58 2032 2261 +229 2167