(32) - parcours C

Date : 09/12/2012
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:40:16 7'27 5102 6646 +1544 5246
2 TRONC Dominique 16710 H55 8203MP 0:45:57 8'30 4454 5824 +1370 4857
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:46:10 8'32 6330 5797 -533 6222
4 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:50:19 9'19 6343 5319 -1024 6447
5 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:50:46 9'24 6044 5271 -773 6083
6 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 0904MP 0:55:31 10'16 4555 4820 +265 4597
7 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 0:57:00 10'33 4683 4695 +12 4606
8 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:58:50 10'53 5084 4549 -535 4840
9 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:59:45 11'03 4075 4479 +404 4219
10 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ 1:01:37 11'24 3258 4343 +1085 3632
11 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H50 8202MP 1:01:44 11'25 4122 4335 +213 4207
12 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H50 8105MP 1:03:06 11'41 3455 4241 +786 3900
13 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:03:27 11'45 4950 4218 -732 4831
14 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:04:50 12'00 5019 4128 -891 4990
15 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 1:05:19 12'05 4249 4097 -152 4249
16 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:05:47 12'10 4509 4068 -441 4632
17 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:07:20 12'28 4108 3974 -134 4140
18 ARCHER Gilles 3189 H50 0904MP 1:07:51 12'33 3794 3944 +150 3801
19 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 1:08:51 12'45 4470 3887 -583 4540
20 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H40 3105MP 1:11:26 13'13 0 3746 2801
21 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:12:07 13'21 3870 3711 -159 3850
22 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:13:49 13'40 4155 3625 -530 3881
23 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H16 3105MP 1:15:21 13'57 4027 3552 -475 3813
24 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:16:17 14'07 4094 3508 -586 3933
25 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:23:50 15'31 2956 3192 +236 3077
26 TURCAN Mélanie 23004 D18 8203MP 1:25:37 15'51 2548 3126 +578 2798
27 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:26:36 16'02 2748 3090 +342 2948
28 AZEMA Guillemette 24664 D18 8105MP 1:26:54 16'05 2343 3080 +737 2403
29 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 1:27:03 16'07 3702 3074 -628 3267
30 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:27:38 16'13 3343 3054 -289 3387
31 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP 1:30:03 16'40 3057 2972 -85 3362
32 MAURIES Alice 24190 D18 8105MP 1:31:24 16'55 2815 2928 +113 2842
33 SALEFRANQUE Gaël 27248 H16 6408AQ 1:33:00 17'13 2878 0
34 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:39:42 18'27 2685 2684 -1 3008
35 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D40 1104LR 1:43:03 19'05 3167 2597 -570 2584
36 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 1:49:30 20'16 2833 2444 -389 2833
37 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 2:22:20 26'21 1880 1805
TRONC Aurélien 18626 H16 8203MP pm None 1353 0 1558
MENA Sebastien 10776 H35 3105MP pm None 5260 0 5067
BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ pm None 5314 0 5095
VERGNES Romain 26271 H16 8105MP pm None 1869 0 2259