Forêt Ustaritz (64) - C

Date : 16/12/2012
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:33:55 8'04 6032 6510 +478 6077
2 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:35:35 8'28 6343 6205 -138 6417
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:36:48 8'45 6367 6000 -367 6201
4 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:38:19 9'07 5161 5763 +602 5324
5 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:38:56 9'16 4853 5671 +818 5242
6 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:41:11 9'48 5044 5361 +317 5137
7 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 0:44:52 10'40 4354 4921 +567 4520
8 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 3308AQ 0:47:40 11'20 4624 4632 +8 4826
9 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4012AQ 0:48:29 11'32 4742 4554 -188 4715
10 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:49:09 11'42 4514 4492 -22 4511
11 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 0:50:56 12'07 4509 4335 -174 4572
12 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ 0:54:02 12'51 4086 3162
13 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H50 3318AQ 0:54:24 12'57 4007 4059 +52 4059
14 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 0:54:54 13'04 4302 4022 -280 4261
15 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:55:22 13'10 4950 3988 -962 4831
16 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 0:56:06 13'21 3655 3936 +281 3912
17 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:58:34 13'56 4155 3770 -385 3863
18 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 0:58:44 13'59 4249 3759 -490 4249
19 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 0:59:16 14'06 3869 3726 -143 3855
20 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 0:59:35 14'11 4028 3706 -322 3925
21 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 1:02:16 14'49 4075 3546 -529 4219
22 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 1:04:04 15'15 3261 3446 +185 3338
23 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:04:26 15'20 4094 3427 -667 3933
24 LABROUSSE PAUL 24479 H16 6413AQ 1:06:57 15'56 2428 3298 +870 3085
25 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:07:24 16'02 3784 3276 -508 3827
26 HARGOUS Dominique 6865 H50 4012AQ 1:12:08 17'10 3542 3061 -481 3169
27 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:12:59 17'22 3375 3025 -350 2942
28 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 1:16:10 18'08 3595 2899 -696 3937
29 DELEST Sandrine 23766 D35 4012AQ 1:25:34 20'22 0 2580 2477
30 MARCO Christian 23767 H55 4012AQ 1:26:17 20'32 0 2559 2457
31 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:31:05 21'41 2424 1851
32 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:32:23 21'59 3837 2390 -1447 3927
33 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 1:33:57 22'22 2050 2350 +300 2243
34 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 2:06:41 30'09 2085 1743 -342 2085
LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ pm None 3594 0 3550
RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ pm None 2094 0 2054