Les Rousses (39) - B - Elite F - A

Date : 06/01/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:15:19 5183 5079
2 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7403RA 0:15:58 4972 4873
3 JOUET Manon 5822 D21 3913FC 0:16:07 4866 4925 +59 4938
4 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 2606RA 0:18:51 4054 4211 +157 4193
5 LETOUBLON Andrea 6706 D20 7404RA 0:20:58 2638 3786 +1148 3458
6 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D35 3913FC 0:21:01 3799 3777 -22 3936
7 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 6911RA 0:21:57 3616 3616
8 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 0:22:11 3869 3578 -291 3763
9 ANCEL Julie 16130 D21 6804AL 0:22:38 3507 3346
10 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:22:51 4078 3474 -604 3776
11 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:23:00 3448 3451 +3 3561
12 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 0:23:20 3739 3402 -337 3739
13 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D50 2517FC 0:23:47 2382 3338 +956 2885
14 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:28:08 3200 2822 -378 3268
15 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 0:28:25 3041 2793 -248 3041
16 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:28:33 3038 2780 -258 3038
17 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 0:29:38 3571 2679 -892 3576
18 ABEL Martine 6612 D50 7305RA 0:29:52 3115 2658 -457 3115
19 ROHMER Mireille 14601 D40 7305RA 0:29:53 3236 2656 -580 3002
20 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 0:30:27 2678 2607 -71 2698
21 GRATIEN Magali 10285 D21 7403RA 0:30:54 2569 2482
22 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 0:31:44 2905 2501 -404 2733
23 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:32:33 2447 2439 -8 2544
24 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:33:12 2300 2391 +91 2369
25 HO THANH Christine 13875 D50 6804AL 0:34:01 2548 2334 -214 2467
26 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D40 7305RA 0:34:14 2555 2319 -236 2463
27 MURIS Myriam 26606 D35 7404RA 0:35:27 2239 2508
28 NORMAND SECOND Maéva 27260 D35 7305RA 0:37:34 2113 2375
29 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:38:00 2089 2089
30 DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906NO 0:39:02 2239 2034 -205 2380
31 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:41:12 1927 2021
32 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:41:34 2100 1910 -190 2100
33 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 0:42:05 2573 1886 -687 2256
34 PASCAL Sandrine 14159 D40 8405PR 0:42:09 1883 1940
35 DUBREUCQ Perrine 25471 D21 5906NO 0:43:49 1812 1812
36 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:44:02 1803 1767
37 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 0:44:11 2041 1797 -244 2195
38 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 0:45:25 1299 1748 +449 1539
39 KOCH-MATHIAN Francine 12036 D60 9006FC 0:49:13 1613 1613
40 BONNEAU-RORA Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 0:49:25 1606 1601
41 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO 0:49:32 1603 1603
42 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D50 6911RA 0:50:51 2300 1561 -739 1954
43 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 0:51:30 1541 1627
44 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 0:52:40 1507 1628
45 BAS Helene 15095 D45 6911RA 0:58:29 2159 1357 -802 1758
46 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D55 6911RA 0:59:20 0 1338 1338
47 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 1:18:48 1016 1007 -9 1096
FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D50 1307PR abandon 2028 0 2028
BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC pm 4084 0 4442
BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA pm 2691 0 2691
CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D45 7305RA pm 3072 0 3072
MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D55 8405PR pm 1432 0 1461