aIlion Margériaz (73) - A

Date : 20/01/2013
Distance : 9,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GOUY Rudy 160 H21 7403RA 1:04:37 6'35 5855 5607 -248 5914
2 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403RA 1:04:43 6'36 5661 5599 -62 5837
3 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 1:04:45 6'36 5906 5596 -310 6031
4 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911RA 1:06:18 6'45 5519 5465 -54 6031
5 GONON François 159 H21 3913FC 1:06:38 6'47 5438 5737
6 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 1:10:27 7'11 4976 5143 +167 5066
7 BERNARD Pierre 481 H45 3810RA 1:11:29 7'17 5273 5069 -204 5461
8 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H21 0109RA 1:11:35 7'18 0 5062 4877
9 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H21 3913FC 1:12:37 7'24 4439 4990 +551 4677
10 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H35 3913FC 1:12:40 7'24 4544 4986 +442 4765
11 BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804AL 1:13:45 7'31 4706 4913 +207 4858
12 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 1:15:00 7'39 4831 5091
13 ZELSMANN Marc 25257 H35 3810RA 1:15:53 7'44 4775 4680
14 SABOUL DAMIEN 26238 H21 0109RA 1:16:08 7'46 4759 4950
15 MONTAGNY Sylvain 19354 H21 7305RA 1:17:26 7'54 4679 4585
16 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911RA 1:17:58 7'57 0 4647 4647
17 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:19:11 8'04 4767 4576 -191 4898
18 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:19:26 8'06 4976 4562 -414 4735
19 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201RA 1:22:21 8'24 4400 4312
20 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:22:28 8'24 3564 4394 +830 4552
21 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:22:46 8'26 4680 4378 -302 4577
22 BARTHELEMY Matthieu 11828 H21 7004FC 1:23:02 8'28 4364 4277
23 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 1:25:41 8'44 4229 4144
24 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 1:28:02 8'58 4282 4116 -166 4214
25 VINCENT Loic 21024 H35 3913FC 1:29:01 9'05 3960 4070 +110 4241
26 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H21 7403RA 1:29:34 9'08 4045 3964
27 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H35 7305RA 1:30:10 9'12 4019 3939
28 HUGUET Damien 3226 H45 0109RA 1:30:48 9'15 3991 3737
29 FOURNIER Remi 8349 H21 7407RA 1:35:38 9'45 3815 3789 -26 3713
30 COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H21 0109RA 1:41:06 10'18 3584 3512
31 DAL BELLO Pierre 25797 H35 3810RA 1:41:27 10'21 3572 3511
32 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 1:43:04 10'31 3239 3516 +277 3446
33 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 1:43:59 10'36 3485 3485
34 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H21 7407RA 1:44:44 10'41 2983 3460 +477 3252
35 COLLINSE Fabrice 230 H45 3810RA 1:50:24 11'15 3494 3282 -212 3494
36 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H40 2508FC 1:54:34 11'41 3152 3163 +11 3330
37 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 1:57:46 12'01 3077 3232
38 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PR 2:01:39 12'24 2750 2979 +229 2996
39 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:01:52 12'26 3160 2973 -187 3305
40 COURSON Hubert 11643 H45 8405PR 2:03:10 12'34 2942 2883
41 BESSON Yvan 20672 H35 7305RA 2:04:49 12'44 2897 2903 +6 2930
GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PR abandon None 2902 0 3134
GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC pm None 4573 0 4517
LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC pm None 4565 0 4771
BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911RA pm None 3944 0 3866
DIDIER Eric 19564 H40 7305RA pm None 0 0
LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA pm None 2419 0 2545
BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PR pm None 0 0
GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA pm None 1697 0 0
GROSSE Laurent 10785 H45 8405PR pm None 2142 0 2186