aIlion Margériaz (73) - B

Date : 20/01/2013
Distance : 6,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JOUET Manon 5822 D21 3913FC 0:54:32 8'08 4866 4640 -226 4935
2 DESBREST J-Baptiste 11952 H18 7403RA 0:56:03 8'21 5028 4514 -514 4699
3 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H50 8404PR 0:58:45 8'46 4153 4307 +154 4369
4 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7403RA 0:59:19 8'51 4266 4619
5 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 0:59:35 8'53 3617 4247 +630 3998
6 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 1:00:48 9'04 4666 4162 -504 4171
7 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305RA 1:00:51 9'04 4231 4158 -73 4238
8 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:01:18 9'08 4128 4231
9 BASSET Marian 11355 H18 6911RA 1:02:00 9'15 4165 4081 -84 4356
10 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 1:02:05 9'15 4076 3217
11 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 1:02:34 9'20 4044 3897
12 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 1:05:08 9'43 3885 3807
13 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PR 1:06:11 9'52 3953 3823 -130 3940
14 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 7305RA 1:06:23 9'54 3732 3812 +80 3740
15 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:06:30 9'55 3497 3805 +308 3633
16 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 1:06:52 9'58 4384 3784 -600 4036
17 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA 1:08:00 10'08 3721 3647
18 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 1:09:17 10'20 4078 3652 -426 3865
19 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 1:11:13 10'37 4169 3553 -616 3826
20 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 1:12:05 10'45 3869 3510 -359 3763
21 KOCH-MATHIAN Christophe 12037 H55 9006FC 1:13:15 10'55 3487 3454 -33 3576
22 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D35 3913FC 1:13:32 10'58 3799 3441 -358 3882
23 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D45 7305RA 1:13:38 10'59 3636 3436 -200 3410
24 PAULIEN Thibault 26739 H18 0109RA 1:14:02 11'02 3418 3165
25 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 1:15:44 11'18 3435 3341 -94 3341
26 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 1:15:50 11'19 3337 3511
27 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 1:16:14 11'22 3743 3319 -424 3411
28 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D21 3913FC 1:16:18 11'23 3316 3250
29 MOSSET Eric 18638 H55 7407RA 1:16:21 11'23 3260 3314 +54 3397
30 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 1:16:33 11'25 3305 3367
31 LETOUBLON Andrea 6706 D20 7404RA 1:16:38 11'26 2638 3302 +664 3544
32 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H16 3913FC 1:16:55 11'28 2168 3290 +1122 2992
33 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:17:35 11'34 3571 3261 -310 3554
34 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 1:18:31 11'43 3223 3159
35 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 1:18:58 11'47 1702 3204 +1502 2952
36 ROULT Didier 23222 H55 6911RA 1:19:37 11'52 3178 3263
37 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:19:52 11'55 3255 3168 -87 3306
38 MURIS Myriam 26606 D35 7404RA 1:20:16 11'58 3152 2964
39 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:20:49 12'03 2728 3131 +403 3021
40 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:21:08 12'06 2905 3119 +214 3042
41 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 1:22:41 12'20 3060 2999
42 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H55 8405PR 1:22:59 12'23 2931 3049 +118 3181
43 ROHMER Mireille 14601 D40 7305RA 1:23:29 12'27 3236 3031 -205 3167
44 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D35 3913FC 1:23:32 12'28 3029 2857
45 NICOLAS Léa 18641 D20 7407RA 1:23:45 12'30 3021 2894
46 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:24:36 12'37 3153 2991 -162 3110
47 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 1:24:43 12'38 2972 2987 +15 3010
48 MEUNIER Ariane 18164 D20 8404PR 1:24:45 12'38 2986 2926
49 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 1:24:58 12'40 2672 2978 +306 2921
50 MEUNIER Gabriel 19594 H16 8404PR 1:25:06 12'42 2724 2973 +249 2967
51 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:25:07 12'42 2973 2914
52 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:27:06 13'00 3295 2905 -390 3055
53 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:27:14 13'01 2901 2843
54 CONDEVAUX Michèle 27710 D40 7403RA 1:30:32 13'30 2795 2739
55 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:32:03 13'44 2266 2749 +483 2694
56 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 1:32:18 13'46 3041 2741 -300 2860
57 BAS Helene 15095 D45 6911RA 1:32:20 13'46 2159 2740 +581 2450
58 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL colin 26983 H16 3914FC 1:33:32 13'57 2705 2748
59 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H16 8405PR 1:34:05 14'02 2689 2635
60 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:34:20 14'04 2041 2682 +641 2496
61 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:35:15 14'12 2710 2656 -54 2711
62 PILLET Dominique 22424 H50 7305RA 1:35:22 14'14 2798 2653 -145 2798
63 SABOUL Elodie 27567 D21 0109RA 1:36:46 14'26 2615 2387
64 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:37:00 14'28 2791 2608 -183 2791
65 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:38:50 14'45 2573 2560 -13 2593
66 PASCAL Sandrine 14159 D40 8405PR 1:38:52 14'45 2559 2278
67 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:47:38 16'03 2691 2351 -340 2351
68 GROSJEAN Denis 19530 H50 3810RA 1:49:28 16'20 2311 2265
69 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:50:35 16'30 2042 2288 +246 2242
70 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415LO 1:51:27 16'38 2343 2270 -73 2331
71 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D40 7305RA 1:53:48 16'59 2555 2223 -332 2463
72 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 2:05:27 18'43 2700 2017 -683 2386
73 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 2:06:03 18'48 2032 2007 -25 2040
74 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 2:22:33 21'16 1841 1775 -66 1493
75 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 2:31:03 22'32 1299 1675 +376 1712
76 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 2:40:56 24'01 1572 1541
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA abandon None 0 1627
GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H16 6804AL abandon None 0 1542
CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H20 7305RA pm None 3451 0 3393
BENOIT Virgile 25592 H21 7305RA pm None 0 0
GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA pm None 2234 0 0
REFFAY Cyril 20328 H16 2508FC pm None 864 0 0