BOUCONNE (31) - C

Date : 03/02/2013
Distance : 7,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:49:03 6'48 5073 5020 -53 5141
2 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:49:40 6'53 5331 4958 -373 5401
3 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP 0:54:39 7'35 4465 4506 +41 4609
4 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H55 8105MP 0:55:28 7'42 3679 4440 +761 4048
5 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP 0:58:00 8'03 4880 4246 -634 4851
6 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 0:59:38 8'16 4024 4129 +105 4045
7 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 1:00:26 8'23 3090 4075 +985 3460
8 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:00:44 8'26 4830 4055 -775 4805
9 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H16 8104MP 1:02:22 8'39 1988 3948 +1960 2397
10 DANIEL LAURENT 24363 H40 8104MP 1:02:51 8'43 3037 3918 +881 3292
11 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:03:09 8'46 4054 3900 -154 4062
12 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H55 8105MP 1:05:11 9'03 3810 3778 -32 3797
13 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:07:06 9'19 3992 3670 -322 3992
14 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H55 8202MP 1:07:47 9'24 4125 3633 -492 4207
15 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:09:41 9'40 3989 3534 -455 3973
16 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:13:16 10'10 4140 3361 -779 4140
17 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 1:15:25 10'28 3310 3265 -45 3378
18 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:19:41 11'04 3881 3090 -791 3863
19 VERGNES Romain 26271 H16 8105MP 1:19:52 11'05 2259 3083 +824 2391
20 SENECHAL Alexis 27295 H21 3105MP 1:20:36 11'11 3055 0
21 PENETRO Patrick 22492 H55 3203MP 1:26:18 11'59 2904 2853 -51 2949
22 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:26:18 11'59 3827 2853 -974 3827
23 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 1:28:42 12'19 2632 2776 +144 2899
24 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP 1:30:03 12'30 3217 2735 -482 3217
25 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:37:52 13'35 2851 2516 -335 2948
26 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:38:31 13'40 2940 2500 -440 2940
27 BRUNET Pierre 27642 H16 8105MP 2:21:22 19'38 1742 0
28 COUCHET Françoise 26597 D40 8106MP 2:46:45 23'09 1646 1477 -169 1564
29 DAVID Sylvie 19943 D45 3203MP 3:04:01 25'33 1639 1338 -301 1639
ARCHER Gilles 3189 H50 0904MP pm None 3500 0 3801
SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ pm None 4632 0 4640
LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D18 5407LO pm None 3795 0 3795
SUDRES Marion 12235 D21 1202MP pm None 3136 0 3136
FRAYSSINET Aurelie 27782 D21 3105MP pm None 0 0
LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP pm None 3885 0 3850
MIGOT Corinne 16709 D40 8203MP disqualifié None 0 0 0