Prémanon (39) - B - F

Date : 05/01/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERNARD Pierre 481 H45 3810RA 1:09:16 5273 5096 -177 5273
2 JOUET Manon 5822 D21 3913FC 1:11:23 4866 4945 +79 4938
3 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 1:12:29 4976 4870 -106 4976
4 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 1:14:49 4552 4718 +166 4786
5 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:14:49 4767 4718 -49 4838
6 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:14:51 4084 4716 +632 4442
7 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:19:13 3564 4456 +892 4396
8 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:25:12 4976 4143 -833 4976
9 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 1:28:13 4157 4001 -156 4157
10 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D35 3913FC 1:28:32 3799 3987 +188 3936
11 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 1:37:58 3448 3603 +155 3561
12 DURIX J-Michel 15658 H40 7404RA 1:39:10 3559 3488
13 DENAIX Maylis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:39:10 3571 3559 -12 3576
14 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305RA 1:39:24 4336 3551 -785 4336
15 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:39:53 3578 3534 -44 3593
16 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 1:40:01 3288 3529 +241 3442
17 HUGUET Damien 3226 H45 0109RA 1:41:21 3483 3413
18 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H40 2508FC 1:43:18 3152 3417 +265 3330
19 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906NO 1:43:35 3407 3339
20 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 1:44:10 3998 3388 -610 3998
21 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H40 2517FC 1:47:20 3288 3222
22 ANCEL Julie 16130 D21 6804AL 1:50:50 3185 3121
23 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:52:23 3739 3141 -598 3739
24 LETOUBLON Andrea 6706 D20 7404RA 1:52:46 2638 3130 +492 2995
25 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 1:53:46 3102 3040
26 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:55:54 3160 3045 -115 3160
27 BERTHIER Laurent 6308 H45 9109IF 2:01:58 2894 2836
28 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 2:02:30 2881 2823
29 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PR 2:03:05 2902 2868 -34 2915
30 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 2:05:42 2808 2752
31 MURIS Myriam 26606 D35 7404RA 2:07:08 2776 2720
32 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 2:10:27 2706 2652
33 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D35 3913FC 2:11:26 2685 2631
34 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 2:11:33 3038 2683 -355 3038
35 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PR 2:12:09 2750 2671 -79 2842
36 NORMAND SECOND Maéva 27260 D35 7305RA 2:13:53 2636 2583
37 LECUYER laurent 26980 H45 3914FC 2:16:16 2590 2538
38 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 2:17:28 3041 2568 -473 3041
39 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 2:23:35 2678 2458 -220 2678
40 GRATIEN Magali 10285 D21 7403RA 2:27:22 2395 2347
41 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 2:27:47 2447 2388 -59 2518
42 DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906NO 2:31:10 2239 2335 +96 2380
43 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 2:32:47 2041 2310 +269 2195
44 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 2:35:05 2276 2230
45 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 2:38:21 2229 2184
46 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 2:39:41 2234 2210 -24 2245
47 SABOUL Elodie 27567 D21 0109RA 2:43:28 2159 2116
48 SMIRNOV Alexandra 9631 D21 5906NO 2:44:47 2142 2099
49 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 2:46:57 2114 2072
50 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 2:47:02 2791 2113 -678 2791
51 BONNEAU-RORA Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 3:41:07 1596 1564
LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA abandon 2419 0 2468
CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF abandon 0 0
FAILLARD Claire 19889 D21 0109RA abandon 0 0
COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO abandon 0 0
VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907NO abandon 0 0
DUBREUCQ Perrine 25471 D21 5906NO abandon 0 0
GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA pm 1697 0 1697
ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA pm 4282 0 4282
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 6911RA pm 0 0
MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL pm 0 0
DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO pm 2384 0 2384