Fontvieille (13) - D

Date : 17/02/2013
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H60 1303PR 0:38:27 10'40 5900 5704 -196 5905
2 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 0:46:12 12'50 4747 0
3 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:47:31 13'11 4387 4616 +229 4508
4 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:48:15 13'24 4547 4546 -1 4669
5 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:48:54 13'35 4541 4485 -56 4530
6 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 0:50:32 14'02 4753 4340 -413 4753
7 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:50:45 14'05 3637 4322 +685 3946
8 MARCEL Michel 10059 H45 8320AZ 0:56:56 15'48 3852 0
9 GRAND Bruno 24205 H40 8404PR 0:57:22 15'56 3823 0
10 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:58:13 16'10 3896 3767 -129 3870
11 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 1:02:24 17'20 3757 3515 -242 3757
12 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 1:02:31 17'21 3705 3508 -197 3677
13 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 1:04:30 17'55 4196 3400 -796 4196
14 CHATARD HERVE 26878 H40 1303PR 1:05:21 18'09 2167 3356 +1189 2588
15 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:06:19 18'25 3100 3307 +207 3254
16 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 1:09:05 19'11 3060 3175 +115 3123
17 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:11:07 19'45 4171 3084 -1087 4171
18 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PR 1:13:19 20'21 3722 2991 -731 3722
19 COURDIER Jean Marc 27752 H45 8404PR 1:15:20 20'55 2911 0
20 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:15:56 21'05 3380 2888 -492 3301
21 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 1:19:08 21'58 3145 2772 -373 3145
22 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PR 1:21:23 22'36 2994 2695 -299 3029
23 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 1:23:54 23'18 3153 2614 -539 3153
24 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PR 1:25:22 23'42 2569 0
25 ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H70 0615AZ 1:32:16 25'37 2977 2377 -600 2977
26 ROLLER Marc 27858 H40 8404PR 1:34:56 26'22 2310 0
27 BONIVARDO BERNADETTE 27722 D55 1303PR 1:38:07 27'15 2235 0
28 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:39:43 27'41 3462 2199 -1263 3462
29 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PR 1:45:04 29'11 4056 2087 -1969 4056
30 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 0404PR 1:45:06 29'11 3015 2087 -928 2953
31 DELENNE Sybille 10383 D20 1307PR 1:47:16 29'47 2861 2045 -816 2463
32 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 1:47:30 29'51 1705 2040 +335 1862
33 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PR 2:14:17 37'18 1633 0
BALANCA Michel 12859 H65 1303PR abandon None 2050 0 2050
BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615AZ pm None 5212 0 5212
GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR pm None 3944 0 3944
MARCON Sylvie 1612 D50 1307PR pm None 3520 0 3520
LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR pm None 2943 0 2943
CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 0615AZ pm None 1548 0 1548
GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR pm None 3208 0 3208