Auffargis (78) - D

Date : 17/02/2013
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:32:11 6'34 5563 6050 +487 5643
2 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:35:32 7'15 4794 5480 +686 4833
3 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:38:45 7'54 4793 5025 +232 4826
4 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H16 7807IF 0:39:11 7'59 4451 4969 +518 4595
5 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 0:43:09 8'48 3685 4513 +828 3763
6 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 0:43:37 8'54 4961 4464 -497 5051
7 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:44:00 8'58 4439 4425 -14 4461
8 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D18 9105IF 0:44:27 9'04 4897 4381 -516 4897
9 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 0:44:48 9'08 4599 4346 -253 4708
10 LANNEZVAL Maëlik 21301 H16 2517FC 0:46:30 9'29 3521 4187 +666 3791
11 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:48:11 9'50 4251 4041 -210 4284
12 GODET Alain 2068 H60 7703IF 0:48:23 9'52 4058 4024 -34 4083
13 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D18 7807IF 0:48:25 9'52 4304 4022 -282 4264
14 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:49:21 10'04 4038 3946 -92 4050
15 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:50:22 10'16 4399 3866 -533 4323
16 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H35 9109IF 0:53:13 10'51 4010 3659 -351 4010
17 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 0:56:50 11'35 4104 3426 -678 4104
18 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H60 7722IF 0:57:37 11'45 3275 3380 +105 3369
19 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H60 9502IF 0:57:56 11'49 3572 3361 -211 3587
20 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 0:58:42 11'58 3916 3317 -599 3916
21 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:00:24 12'19 3554 3224 -330 3554
22 WALLON Maxime 21391 H16 9502IF 1:02:47 12'48 2721 3101 +380 2780
23 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H16 9105IF 1:04:07 13'05 1838 3037 +1199 1938
24 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 1:05:12 13'18 3083 2986 -97 3093
25 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:05:29 13'21 3246 2974 -272 3246
26 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:06:20 13'32 4015 2935 -1080 4015
27 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:07:29 13'46 0 2885 2770
28 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 1:08:46 14'02 2106 2832 +726 2491
29 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:11:35 14'36 3544 2720 -824 3529
30 TOLLET Martine 27545 D40 7807IF 1:11:36 14'36 2720 0
31 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:12:26 14'46 3852 2688 -1164 3813
32 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:13:30 15'00 3111 2649 -462 3095
33 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D21 7719IF 1:13:41 15'02 2643 0
34 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 1:19:12 16'09 2869 2459 -410 2836
35 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:22:51 16'54 2400 2350 -50 2416
36 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:22:55 16'55 3684 2348 -1336 3684
37 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:23:19 17'00 2960 2337 -623 2960
38 SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF 1:23:44 17'05 2343 2325 -18 2539
39 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:27:43 17'54 2688 2220 -468 2688
40 GOURNET Carole 27003 D21 7720IF 1:58:54 24'15 0 1638 1572
CODANI Yann 26203 H35 7512IF abandon None 0 0
HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 7716IF abandon None 4738 0 4738
JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF pm None 5083 0 5083
GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF pm None 4048 0 4048
MATTLER Franck 26829 H16 9502IF pm None 2055 0 2055